ADVERTISEMENT

Hercílio Luz FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Hercílio Luz FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Hercílio Luz FC directly. We publish Hercílio Luz FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Hercílio Luz FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Hercílio Luz FC Squad

Goalkeepers

João Braga

Brazil

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

João Vitor

Brazil

21 years · ·

Vinicius Peruchi

Brazil

20 years · ·

Matheus Aurélio

Brazil

24 years · ·

Defenders

André Baumer

Brazil

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Léo Herrero

Brazil

19 years · ·

Gustavo Café

Brazil

21 years · ·

Tallyson

Brazil

21 years · ·

Eliel

Brazil

22 years · ·

S. Ruiz

Colombia

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luís Gustavo

Brazil

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wallace

Brazil

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Léo Rigo

Brazil

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Guilherme Lazaroni

Brazil

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Cleiton

Brazil

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Kevin

Brazil

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Vitinho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Emanuel

Brazil

20 years · ·

Keverton

Brazil

23 years · ·

Jonathan Cabeça

Brazil

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alison

Brazil

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Jean Martim

Brazil

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Paulinho

Brazil

34 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Igor Silva

Brazil

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Vinícius Tanque

Brazil

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Anderson Ligeiro

Brazil

28 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Clayton

Brazil

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Carlos Renato

Brazil

31 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ingro

Brazil

31 years · ·

Danilo Mariotto

Brazil

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Hercílio Luz FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
João Braga 0000020000
João Vitor 00000120100
Vinicius Peruchi
Matheus Aurélio 117013130000100
Defenders
André Baumer
Léo Herrero 0000020000
Gustavo Café
Tallyson 356642360100
Eliel 2537343100100
S. Ruiz 127413260000
Luís Gustavo 429761560100
Wallace 688880120200
Léo Rigo 478660100000
Guilherme Lazaroni 82910100500300
Cleiton 454651110000
Midfielders
Kevin 0000020000
Vitinho 3569272111300
Emanuel 00000100000
Keverton 1538080120100
Jonathan Cabeça 474853170300
Alison 93511101110301
Jean Martim 72411101932200
Paulinho 4081055570200
Igor Silva 117013130000200
Attackers
Vinícius Tanque 199716171000
Anderson Ligeiro 6691183532000
Clayton 4931046371100
Carlos Renato 550981710000
Ingro 110513130505200
Danilo Mariotto 7251284444300

Transfers

Hercílio Luz FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Vinícius Tanque
29 January 2024
29 January 2024UD MelillaFree
Eliel
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GuaraniLoan
Keverton
05 January 2024
05 January 2024AudaxFree
Vinicius Peruchi
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CuiabáFree
Léo Herrero
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CuiabáFree
Transfers Out
Rafael Lima
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ChapecoenseFree
Davi Lopes
18 January 2024
18 January 2024IpatingaFree
Matheus Oliveira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaguaryFree
Juliano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América RNFree
Eric Di María
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Águia MarabáFree
Lucas Vital
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Villa Nova MGFree
André Henrique
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Grêmio-
Italo
28 January 2024
28 January 2024LNZ CherkasyFree
Leozinho
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ItuanoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30