Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paysandu SC

Manager  Márcio Fernandes

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Gabriel Bernard 220000040000
Elias 27901100240000
Thiago Coelho 27216024240000300
Defenders
Patrick Brey 25199424231311600
Lucas Costa 2798112111271200
Lucas Marreiros 190000000000
Renan 190000000000
Igor Carvalho 291235191451060500
Leandro Silva 346781082490300
Naylhor 35810990010000
Thiago Ennes 260000000000
Geníllson 321980222200031000
Midfielders
Jean Henrique 2978505080000
Mikael 291547212101202901
Júlio Cézar 180000010000
Yure 24573030140000
Ricardinho 360000000000
João Vieira 24141720164950400
Douglas 25902110100000
José Aldo 24187822220804910
Wesley 22639188108112100
Adilson 0000000000
Bileu 330000000000
Attackers
Dalberto 28286642520000
Danrlei 26661153123143301
Marlon 251945232309010400
Pipico 3755312666110100
Alessandro Vinícius 2318110283180300
Batista 270000000000
Gabriel Davis 33476143112150300
Marcelinho 2624611292161201
Dioguinho 262048171190100
Robinho 271306221571172300
Marcelo Toscano 3794418117891300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Heverton 03 January 2022Brasil PelotasFree
Marcelo Toscano 01 January 2022América MGFree
João Paulo 03 January 2022TombenseFree
Ricardinho 14 January 2022BotafogoFree
Bileu 03 January 2022CascavelFree
Serginho 01 March 2022Matsumoto-
Pipico 05 May 2022MadureiraFree
Gabriel Davis 11 May 2022AmazonasFree
Naylhor 22 July 2022Tuna LusoFree
Geníllson 03 January 2022CriciúmaFree
Igor Carvalho 05 January 2022ManausFree
Jean Henrique 01 August 2022LondrinaFree
Batista 16 October 2022CaxiasFree
L. Salazar 01 August 2022AzurizLoan
Dalberto 17 July 2022CSALoan
Mikael 07 February 2022ErechimFree
Lucas Costa 26 March 2022Santo AndréFree
Robinho 03 January 2022ConfiançaFree
Marcão 03 January 2022LondrinaFree
Elias 04 January 2022ChapecoenseFree
Patrick Brey 19 January 2022TriestinaLoan
Marcelinho 01 May 2022LondrinaLoan
Thiago Coelho 03 January 2022RemoFree
Alessandro Vinícius 04 April 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Thiago Ennes 20 October 2022NáuticoFree
João Vieira 19 April 2022MacaenseLoan
Dioguinho 03 January 2022RemoFree
Victor Diniz 01 February 2022Cruzeiro-
Wesley 04 April 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Transfers Out
Ruy 10 January 2022ConcórdiaLoan
Paulo Roberto 01 January 2022LemenseFree
Rildo 01 January 2022São CaetanoFree
Alisson 01 January 2022Nam DinhFree
João Paulo 03 January 2022PortuguesaFree
Victor Sallinas 06 January 2022AthleticFree
Jhonnatan 01 January 2022PortuguesaFree
Perema 10 January 2022ConcórdiaFree
Victor Souza 01 January 2022Água SantaLoan
Willian Fazendinha 03 February 2022Castanhal-
Luan 06 January 2022HercílioFree
Denilson 01 January 2022CSAFree
Christian 04 May 2022AmazonasLoan
Dênis Pedra 01 May 2022São RaimundoFree
Robinho 01 January 2022Náutico-
Ratinho 03 January 2022LondrinaFree
Alan Calbergue 01 January 2022Monte AzulFree
Diego Matos 19 January 2022AvaíFree
Flávio 01 January 2022MaracanãLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final