ADVERTISEMENT

Cristian Daniel Taborda

Current team: Sportivo Belgrano
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 28 July, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Santa Fe, Argentina
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Transfers

Statistics

Cristian Daniel Taborda Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sportivo BelgranoTorneo Federal A
2023Circulo DeportivoTorneo Federal A170716100100
2022CipollettiTorneo Federal A320945201000
2021CipollettiTorneo Federal A62919613606300
2021Sportivo PeñarolTorneo Federal A205321102000
2019/20Deportivo MaipúTorneo Federal A105808002000
2019/20San Martín FormosaTorneo Federal A8501596603200
2018/19Atlético ParanáTorneo Federal A551761102200
2018/19Racing CórdobaTorneo Federal A223422100000
2018/19Deportivo SanarateLiga Nacional520761222200
2017/18Ferro Carril Oeste LPTorneo Federal A116320146903100
2016/17CartaginésPrimera Division44505070000
2016/17CipollettiTorneo Federal A100514122605300
2016CipollettiTorneo Federal A587871105102
2015Gimnasia MendozaPrimera Nacional50714684160200
2014/15Gimnasia MendozaTorneo Federal A7651385504401
2013/14Barracas CentralPrimera B Metropolitana344642200200
2012/13Villa DálminePrimera B Metropolitana36513112002100
2012San LuisPrimera B6881486685200
2011/12Deportivo RocaTorneo Federal A02
2011/12Rivadavia LincolnTorneo Federal A00
2009/10UniónPrimera Nacional360440000000
2008/09UniónPrimera Nacional4981055100101

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022CipollettiCopa Argentina20101010000
2020San Martín FormosaCopa Argentina180220000000
2019Atlético ParanáCopa Argentina258330100100
2018Ferro Carril Oeste LPCopa Argentina51202020000
2016CipollettiCopa Argentina157220100001
2014/15Gimnasia MendozaCopa Argentina90110001100
2013/14Barracas CentralCopa Argentina24101010000

Transfers

Cristian Daniel Taborda Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24Circulo Dep.BelgranoFree
31.12.22CipollettiCirculo Dep.Free
12.07.21PeñarolCipollettiFree
24.02.21MaipúPeñarolFree
22.11.20SM FormosaMaipúFree
01.07.19ParanáSM FormosaFree
01.01.19Racing CórdobaParanáFree
09.10.18SanarateRacing CórdobaFree
01.07.18Ferro CarrilSanarateFree
18.07.17CartaginésFerro CarrilFree
01.01.17CipollettiCartaginésFree
01.01.16Gim MendozaCipollettiFree
01.01.14BarracasGim MendozaFree
01.07.13Villa DálmineBarracasFree
01.01.13San LuisVilla DálmineFree
04.07.12Dep RocaSan LuisFree
01.01.12UniónDep RocaFree
01.07.11UniónRivadavia LLoan
01.01.10UniónDep RocaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30