ADVERTISEMENT

Club Cipolletti

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Cipolletti directly. We publish Club Cipolletti TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Cipolletti matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Cipolletti Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Verón

Argentina

24 years · ·

F. Crespo

Argentina

33 years · ·

J. Torralba

Argentina

29 years · ·

Defenders

M. Berra

Argentina

42 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Páez

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Wagner

Argentina

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Jara

Argentina

37 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Carrera

Argentina

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

F. Cosciuc

Argentina

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Kucich

Argentina

26 years · ·

Y. Piro

Argentina

29 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

A. Díaz

Argentina

24 years · ·

W. Lara

Argentina

23 years · ·

M. Quilodrán

Argentina

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Magnago

Argentina

23 years · ·

S. Jara

Argentina

26 years · ·

N. Iachetti

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Argüello

Argentina

30 years · ·

L. Tello

Argentina

37 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

M. Liendo

Argentina

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Amieva

Argentina

35 years · ·

H. Sáez

Argentina

36 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Michelena

Argentina

35 years · · 5 ft 6 in

I. Marcos

Argentina

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Club Cipolletti Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Verón 0000000000
F. Crespo 90110000000
J. Torralba 0000000000
Defenders
M. Berra 90110000100
T. Páez 0000000000
L. Wagner 90110000100
D. Jara 0000000000
M. Carrera 90110000000
F. Cosciuc 0000000000
M. Kucich 0000000000
Y. Piro 90110000000
Midfielders
A. Díaz 46110100000
W. Lara 19101000000
M. Quilodrán 0000000000
B. Magnago 54110100000
S. Jara 44101000100
N. Iachetti 0000000000
L. Argüello 90110000000
L. Tello 71110100000
Attackers
M. Liendo 36101000000
J. Amieva 90110000000
H. Sáez 26101000000
J. Michelena 64110100000
I. Marcos 0000000000

Transfers

Club Cipolletti Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Amieva
01 February 2024
01 February 2024FADEPFree
L. Tello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
H. Sáez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DesamparadosFree
M. Carrera
09 February 2024
09 February 2024IquiqueFree
F. Cosciuc
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
M. Liendo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024InstitutoFree
M. Kucich
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
Y. Piro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SansinenaFree
B. Magnago
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep MadrynFree
I. Marcos
02 January 2024
02 January 2024RacingFree
Transfers Out
F. Schultz
20 January 2024
20 January 2024LinaresFree
C. Najul
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Puerto MonttFree
E. Carmona
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ind Neuquén-
L. Brienzo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM FormosaFree
E. Hernández
07 January 2024
07 January 2024CoquimboFree
R. Ferrario
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Huracán-
F. Cabral
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TalleresFree
U. Ojeda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CañuelasFree
F. Pettineroli
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa MitreFree
N. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ExcursionistasFree
F. Amarfil
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva Chicago-
L. Dezi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM MendozaFree
L. Doello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central NorteFree
J. Palacio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep Madryn-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30