ADVERTISEMENT

CD Maipú

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Maipú directly. We publish CD Maipú TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Maipú matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Maipú Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Clavijo

Argentina

20 years · ·

J. Noce

Argentina

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Rehak

Argentina

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

S. Moyano

Argentina

26 years · ·

P. Ostachuk

Argentina

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Coronel

Argentina

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Ramírez

Argentina

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. de la Reta

Argentina

18 years · ·

L. Paredes

Argentina

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Arno

Argentina

19 years · ·

L. Vega

Argentina

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Prieto

Uruguay

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Núñez

Argentina

21 years · 160.9 lb ·

Midfielders

M. Viguet

Argentina

25 years · ·

S. Paulini

Argentina

22 years · ·

L. Ortega

Argentina

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Giraudo

Argentina

22 years · 143.3 lb ·

M. Sosa

Argentina

22 years · ·

A. Ortíz

Argentina

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Mansilla

Argentina

26 years · ·

N. Del Priore

Argentina

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Giaccone

Argentina

22 years · ·

A. Lioi

Argentina

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Ozuna

Argentina

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Montero

Argentina

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

F. Márquez

Argentina

36 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Almirón

Argentina

21 years · ·

F. Muñoz

Argentina

20 years · ·

F. Rasic

Argentina

32 years · 218.3 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Stats

CD Maipú Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Clavijo 0000000000
J. Noce 180220060000
G. Rehak 540660020000
Defenders
S. Moyano 459660300200
P. Ostachuk 565770100300
F. Coronel 523660120300
R. Ramírez 488761210200
J. de la Reta 0000000000
L. Paredes 179523150100
J. Arno 59404070100
L. Vega 183321160000
A. Prieto 464651120100
T. Núñez 0000000000
Midfielders
M. Viguet 385651333000
S. Paulini 94202140000
L. Ortega 347835350000
V. Giraudo 0000000000
M. Sosa 401835350000
A. Ortíz 431752230100
G. Mansilla 207431340200
N. Del Priore 369743330000
F. Giaccone 26202030000
A. Lioi 15101030000
E. Ozuna 720880001100
F. Montero 500871710300
Attackers
F. Márquez 160321210000
E. Almirón 504853231100
F. Muñoz 0000000000
F. Rasic 121413130100

Transfers

CD Maipú Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Márquez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GrauFree
F. Rasic
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ChacaritaFree
A. Prieto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EquidadFree
L. Vega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RacingFree
J. Noce
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColegialesFree
A. Lioi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep MadrynFree
G. Mansilla
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColegialesFree
A. Ortíz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Los AndesFree
P. Ostachuk
05 January 2024
05 January 2024IndependienteLoan
M. Sosa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Juventud UUFree
L. Ortega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cobresal-
T. Clavijo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
J. Arno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Juventud UUFree
S. Paulini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Unión SunFree
T. Núñez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024EstudiantesLoan
Transfers Out
G. Klusener
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM TucumánFree
N. Agorreca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mitre SdEFree
G. Ferracutti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM TucumánFree
I. González
15 January 2024
15 January 2024HuachipatoFree
L. Herrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def y Justicia-
S. González
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CristalFree
A. Manzur
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree
J. Cozzani
07 January 2024
07 January 2024PlatenseLoan
Á. Veliez
18 January 2024
18 January 2024UrartuFree
S. Díaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM BurzacoFree
A. Agüero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ferro CarrilFree
M. Eggel
03 January 2024
03 January 2024OrenseLoan
S. Olano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def BelgranoFree
B. Costella
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Circulo Dep.Free

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30