Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Villa Dálmine

Founded  1957
Stadium  Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini
Capacity  11,250
Manager  M. Piñeyro

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Bilbao 31630770000100
L. Bruera 230000070000
E. Navarro 230000000000
Defenders
L. Larrea 23434752220000
F. Bersano 23180220000000
L. Tello 34540660010300
M. Pollacchi 26501660111000
M. Sánchez 31398651411000
F. Flores 33381550520200
F. Rizzi 23241330230000
Midfielders
F. Costantino 2210101070000
C. Ojeda 22172330110110
S. Moyano 23294725050000
A. Schweizer 24517660110100
T. Garro 2150606070000
Attackers
G. Díaz 24354734240100
S. Sosa 27287541320100
A. Gagliardi 31447550200000
J. Franzoni 2186303030000
S. Zarantonello 200000020000
L. Vázquez 36186422130001
C. Sánchez 2290110000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Flores 18 February 2021Mitre SdEFree
L. Vázquez 07 March 2021MarkhiyaFree
A. Gagliardi 16 February 2021AgropecuarioFree
M. Sánchez 04 February 2021GüemesFree
E. Bilbao 18 February 2021Las HerasFree
L. Larrea 09 February 2021Juventud UGFree
A. Schweizer 10 February 2021Boca UnidosFree
E. Navarro 07 March 2021XerezFree
J. Franzoni 07 March 2021SarmientoFree
C. Ojeda 05 March 2021TalleresLoan
F. Nouet 01 July 2021Flandria-
S. Zarantonello 05 March 2021TalleresLoan
G. Díaz 28 February 2021ArmenioFree
F. Bersano 28 February 2021TalleresLoan
Transfers Out
J. Ojeda 14 March 2021Dep MadrynFree
M. García 02 March 2021ComunicacionesFree
J. Alvacete 16 February 2021MaipúFree
F. Recalde 07 March 2021RafaelaFree
D. Brizuela 01 February 2021Jezero-
S. Nelle 07 February 2021Tristán SuárezFree
L. Cisnero 01 February 2021Ind ChivilcoyFree
L. Cuevas 16 March 2021Dep MadrynFree
F. Marchetti 16 February 2021El PorvenirFree
T. Garro 01 July 2021Juventud UU-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Bromwich AlbionMay 16
11:30am
Liverpool
Mainz 05May 16
12:00pm
Borussia Dortmund
Athletic ClubMay 16
12:30pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridMay 16
12:30pm
Osasuna
BarcelonaMay 16
12:30pm
Celta de Vigo
LilleMay 16
3:00pm
Saint-Étienne
Manchester UnitedMay 18
1:00pm
Fulham
ChelseaMay 18
3:15pm
Leicester City
Crystal PalaceMay 19
2:00pm
Arsenal
BurnleyMay 19
3:15pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android