ADVERTISEMENT

CS Belgrano de San Francisco

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CS Belgrano de San Francisco directly. We publish CS Belgrano de San Francisco TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CS Belgrano de San Francisco matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CS Belgrano de San Francisco Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Bravo

Argentina

24 years · ·

L. Martina

Argentina

28 years · ·

Defenders

L. Ferreyra

Argentina

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Salvay

Argentina

22 years · ·

B. Berlo

Argentina

35 years · ·

B. Flores

Argentina

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Leiva

Argentina

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Mauri

Argentina

29 years · ·

Midfielders

C. Alessandría

Argentina

23 years · ·

M. Benítez

Argentina

34 years · · 5 ft 9 in

J. Giménez

Argentina

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Muscio

Argentina

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Federico

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Monserrat

Argentina

26 years · ·

L. Algozino

Argentina

28 years · ·

B. Meza

Argentina

32 years · ·

R. Tapia

Argentina

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Arriola

Argentina

32 years · ·

P. Cortizo

Argentina

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Barrionuevo

Argentina

37 years · ·

Attackers

A. Toledo

Argentina

34 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Taborda

Argentina

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

CS Belgrano de San Francisco Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Bravo 90211000000
L. Martina 288032320000310
Defenders
L. Ferreyra
F. Salvay 6811293800300
B. Berlo
B. Flores 269831301108600
D. Leiva
M. Mauri
Midfielders
C. Alessandría 326541200300
M. Benítez 56110100000
J. Giménez 155624195902600
N. Muscio 79323617702200
T. Federico 80118810700200
G. Monserrat 79219109802100
L. Algozino 7701495600300
B. Meza
R. Tapia
C. Arriola
P. Cortizo
E. Barrionuevo 14632616101305200
Attackers
A. Toledo
C. Taborda

Transfers

CS Belgrano de San Francisco Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Taborda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Circulo Dep.Free
L. Ferreyra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmagroFree
A. Toledo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
B. Berlo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SantamarinaFree
C. Arriola
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Gimnasia TiroFree
R. Tapia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa MitreFree
B. Meza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Douglas HaigFree
M. Mauri
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Douglas HaigFree
D. Leiva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep MadrynFree
Transfers Out
J. Ramírez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024De. Pro.Free
D. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ferro CarrilFree
M. Gancedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmagroFree
T. Rossi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
A. Musarella
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
M. Argüello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
L. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
J. Bonet
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Las ParejasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30