ADVERTISEMENT

Orlando Pride

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Orlando Pride directly. We publish Orlando Pride TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Orlando Pride matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Orlando Pride Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Moorhouse

England

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Manner
# 21 S. Manner

Finland

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

K. Strom

USA

32 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Duljan
# 17 E. Duljan

Sweden

20 years · · 5 ft 2 in

Celia Jiménez

Spain

28 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Montefusco

USA

31 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. McCutcheon

USA

28 years · · 5 ft 5 in

E. Sams
# 6 E. Sams

USA

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

C. Lawrence

USA

26 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Rafaelle Souza

Brazil

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Abello
# 25 K. Abello

USA

24 years · · 5 ft 4 in

B. Martínez

USA

23 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

A. Lemos
# 30 A. Lemos

USA

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Luana
# 8 Luana

Brazil

30 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Doyle
# 20 J. Doyle

USA

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

V. Villacorta

USA

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Angelina
# 15 Angelina

Brazil

24 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 2 in

M. Gautrat

USA

31 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

S. Yates
# 28 S. Yates

USA

23 years · · 5 ft 4 in

Adriana
# 9 Adriana

Brazil

27 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Allen
# 29 A. Allen

Canada

19 years · · 5 ft 4 in

S. Charley

USA

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Watt
# 11 A. Watt

USA

27 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Larroquette

Argentina

31 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

B. Banda
# 22 B. Banda

Zambia

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 0 in

Marta
# 10 Marta

Brazil

38 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

Orlando Pride Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Moorhouse 2703300000000
S. Manner 00000000000
Defenders
K. Strom 1522200000110
E. Duljan 00000200000
Celia Jiménez 732111200000
M. Montefusco 00000000000
H. McCutcheon 1592202100000
E. Sams 1802200000000
C. Lawrence 00000300000
Rafaelle Souza 00000000000
K. Abello 2703300000000
B. Martínez 1993210100000
Midfielders
A. Lemos 392020300000
Luana 2093211100100
J. Doyle 1492202100000
V. Villacorta 00000000000
Angelina 2703300001000
M. Gautrat 2263302000100
Attackers
S. Yates 442020310000
Adriana 2703300000000
A. Allen 312020301000
S. Charley 00000000000
A. Watt 1362201000000
M. Larroquette 141010300000
B. Banda 00000000000
Marta 2513301010100

Transfers

Orlando Pride Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Gautrat
26 January 2024
26 January 2024KC Current€ 46K
S. Charley
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Angel CityFree
S. Manner
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Honka-
Angelina
26 January 2024
26 January 2024ReignFree
T. Hansen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Victory-
K. Collins
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wanderers-
Luana
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Corinthians-
E. Duljan
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Juventus-
Transfers Out
C. Nelson
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals€ 59.8K
M. Bright
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Angel City€ 119K
M. Cluff
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals€ 82.8K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30