Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

KP Legia Warszawa

Founded  1916
Stadium  Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Capacity  31,103
Manager  K. Runjaić

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. TobiaszK. Tobiasz
C. MisztaC. Miszta
D. HładunD. Hładun
Defenders
Lindsay Marc RoseL. Rose
Goals: 1
Mattias Erik JohanssonM. Johansson
Goals: 1
Filip MladenovićF. Mladenović
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Artur Marcin JędrzejczykA. Jędrzejczyk
M. NawrockiM. Nawrocki
Goals: 1
Yuri Oliveira RibeiroYuri Ribeiro
Goals: 1
Midfielders
M. BakuM. Baku
Assists: 1
P. WszołekP. Wszołek
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
B. SliszB. Slisz
JosuéJosué
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
R. AugustyniakR. Augustyniak
Goals: 1
J. ÇelhakaJ. Çelhaka
P. SokołowskiP. Sokołowski
J. KisielJ. Kisiel
I. KharatinI. Kharatin
K. SkibickiK. Skibicki
R. PichR. Pich
Assists: 1
B. KapustkaB. Kapustka
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
CarlitosCarlitos
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
E. MuçiE. Muçi
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
M. RosołekM. Rosołek
Goals: 1
B. KramerB. Kramer
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Tobiasz 201440161600000000
31C. Miszta 21000001500000
30D. Hładun 2700000100000
Defenders
29L. Rose 3086312932710300
6M. Johansson 307149904310100
25F. Mladenović 271159131303154700
55A. Jędrzejczyk 351116131301000610
17M. Nawrocki 2174010821310200
5Yuri Ribeiro 2529773401310000
Midfielders
28M. Baku 24500126661001200
13P. Wszołek 301339161608034100
99B. Slisz 231204151323300200
27Josué 321348151503052500
8R. Augustyniak 2972211740410100
16J. Çelhaka 2100000300000
18P. Sokołowski 2823682621400000
63J. Kisiel 1900000000000
14I. Kharatin 2728393621200100
22K. Skibicki 2100000200000
11R. Pich 33318114741201000
67B. Kapustka 25785151059611300
Attackers
19Carlitos 3270410827212100
20E. Muçi 2180215968723100
39M. Rosołek 2184716976710100
9B. Kramer 261308080800100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Pich 21 June 2022SlaskFree
R. Strebinger 20 February 2022RapidFree
Carlitos 17 August 2022Panathinaikos-
D. Hładun 17 June 2022ZagłębieFree
P. Sokołowski 06 January 2022PiastFree
B. Kramer 17 June 2022ZürichFree
M. Baku 02 July 2022Göztepe-
M. Rosołek 03 January 2022Arka-
M. Nawrocki 01 July 2022Warta Poznań-
Transfers Out
T. Pekhart 10 August 2022GaziantepFree
W. Rémy 01 January 2022Virton-
André Martins 13 January 2022H Be'er ShevaFree
Rafael Lopes 07 July 2022AEKFree
M. Wieteska 25 July 2022Clermont-
M. Emreli 02 February 2022Dinamo Zagreb-
T. Nawotka 06 February 2022SandecjaFree
J. Abu Hanna 27 August 2022LechiaLoan
M. Hołownia 04 July 2022Bandırma-
Rui Gomes 22 January 2022CovilhãFree
Luquinhas 16 February 2022New York-
K. Kostorz 07 January 2022Pogon-
L. Kastrati 30 August 2022FehervarFree
M. Grudziński 15 July 2022ZniczFree
B. Ciepiela 01 July 2022Stal Mielec-
S. Włodarczyk 01 July 2022Górnik-
R. Mustafaev 12 August 2022Stal RzeszówLoan
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final