ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Apr. 7

Apr 6

Sunday, Apr. 7

Apr 8
  • Fri
    Apr 5
  • Sat
    Apr 6
  • Sun
    Apr 7
  • Mon
    Apr 8
  • Tue
    Apr 9
  • Wed
    Apr 10
  • Thu
    Apr 11
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
1:45pm
Sporting KC 3 - 3 Portland Timbers
  England - Premier League
Live
+
10:30am
Manchester United 2 - 2 Liverpool
Live
+
12:30pm
Sheffield United 2 - 2 Chelsea
Live
+
1:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Nottingham Forest
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Frosinone 0 - 0 Bologna
Live
+
9:00am
Monza 2 - 4 Napoli
Live
+
12:00pm
Cagliari 2 - 1 Atalanta
Live
+
12:00pm
Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Genoa
Live
+
2:45pm
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Augsburg
Live
+
11:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Chaves 2 - 3 Portimonense
Live
+
1:00pm
Moreirense 2 - 2 Estrela
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 1 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Brest 4 - 3 Metz
Live
+
9:00am
Toulouse 0 - 0 Strasbourg
Live
+
9:00am
Reims 0 - 0 Nice
Live
+
9:00am
Montpellier 2 - 0 Lorient
Live
+
11:05am
Monaco 1 - 0 Rennes
Live
+
2:45pm
Nantes 1 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 4 - 1 Atlas
Live
8:00pm
Atlético San Luis 2 - 3 Juárez
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Barracas Central 3 - 2 Instituto
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Tucumán 3 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
Live
+
5:30pm
Racing Club 2 - 0 Lanús
Live
+
6:15pm
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
6:15pm
Estudiantes 5 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Live
+
8:00pm
River Plate 2 - 1 Rosario Central
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
1:00pm
San Miguel 3 - 2 Tristán Suárez
Live
+
2:30pm
Talleres Remedios 1 - 5 Agropecuario
Live
+
2:30pm
Estudiantes Caseros 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown
Live
+
3:00pm
Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Alvarado
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Madryn 2 - 0 Almagro
Live
+
3:05pm
Quilmes 1 - 0 All Boys
Live
+
4:00pm
Deportivo Maipú 1 - 0 Racing Córdoba
Live
+
4:00pm
Aldosivi 2 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
Live
+
4:00pm
Club Atlético Mitre 2 - 0 Club Atlético Güemes
Live
+
5:00pm
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Live
+
5:10pm
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
6:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 1 Patronato
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 3 Cercle Brugge
Live
+
10:00am
AS Eupen 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Live
+
12:30pm
Club Brugge 3 - 1 Anderlecht
Live
+
1:15pm
Westerlo 0 - 3 Gent
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
5:00pm
Palmeiras 2 - 0 Santos
  Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Cruzeiro 1 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Live
5:30pm
Democrata Gv vs Ipatinga
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
5:00pm
Patriotas Boyacá 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
7:10pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 2 Medellín
Live
+
9:20pm
La Equidad 4 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Libertad
Live
+
4:30pm
Delfin 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
Live
+
7:00pm
Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Emelec
  England - EFL Trophy
Live
+
11:30am
Peterborough United 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Live
+
7:30am
Hannover 96 1 - 1 Schalke 04
Live
+
7:30am
Osnabrück 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
10:00am
Lamia 1 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
+
12:30pm
Aris 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
Live
+
1:30pm
AEK Athens 2 - 2 PAOK
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Marathón 1 - 1 Motagua
Live
+
7:15pm
Victoria 2 - 1 Vida
Live
+
9:30pm
Olimpia 3 - 1 Real España
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
12:00pm
Dreams 1 - 1 Stade Malien Bamako
Live
+
4:00pm
Zamalek 1 - 1 Future
Live
+
5:00pm
RSB Berkane 3 - 2 Abu Salim
Live
+
5:00pm
USM Alger 2 - 0 Rivers United
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Vitesse 0 - 3 NEC
Live
+
8:30am
Feyenoord 6 - 0 Ajax
Live
+
8:30am
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Almere City
Live
+
10:45am
Volendam 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Live
+
2:00pm
Heerenveen 2 - 3 Utrecht
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
ADT 2 - 2 Deportivo Garcilaso
Live
+
4:30pm
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Live
+
6:30pm
Carlos Manucci 0 - 4 Alianza Lima
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:00am
Rangers 3 - 3 Celtic
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Huesca 0 - 0 Leganés
Live
+
10:15am
Mirandés 1 - 3 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
10:15am
Villarreal II 2 - 1 Burgos
Live
+
12:30pm
Espanyol 2 - 1 Albacete
Live
+
12:30pm
Tenerife 2 - 1 Eibar
Live
+
3:00pm
Cartagena 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Chornomorets 3 - 2 Oleksandria
Live
+
8:30am
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Live
+
11:00am
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
Birmingham Legion 3 - 1 Loudoun United
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
2:00pm
Inter Miami II 2 - 1 Huntsville City
Live
+
3:00pm
Columbus Crew II 2 - 1 Toronto II
Live
+
7:00pm
St. Louis City II P1 - 1 Portland Timbers II
Live
+
8:00pm
LA Galaxy II 2 - 1 Whitecaps II
Live
+
8:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 2 - 0 Los Angeles II
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids II 3 - 5 Sporting Kansas City II
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
5:35pm
Monterrey Flash vs Milwaukee Wave
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - Non League Premier
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
India - I-League 2
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Moroccan Cup
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Turkey - Super Cup
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android