ADVERTISEMENT

Quilmes AC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Quilmes AC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Quilmes AC directly. We publish Quilmes AC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Quilmes AC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Quilmes AC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Gagliardo

Argentina

40 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Herrera

Argentina

18 years · ·

N. Yzaurralde

Argentina

23 years · ·

E. Glellel

Argentina

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

M. Ferreira

Uruguay

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Abascia

Argentina

28 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Adín

Argentina

27 years · ·

A. Sánchez

Argentina

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Moya

Argentina

20 years · ·

F. Tévez

Argentina

24 years · ·

Midfielders

R. Luna

Argentina

28 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Allende

Argentina

27 years · ·

M. Enrique

Argentina

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Ramírez

Argentina

34 years · · 5 ft 6 in

R. Martínez

Argentina

20 years · ·

F. Pérez

Argentina

20 years · ·

J. Postigo

Argentina

20 years · ·

A. Steimbach

Argentina

21 years · ·

Attackers

F. Bordagaray

Argentina

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Alanís

Argentina

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Batista

Argentina

21 years · ·

T. González

Argentina

20 years · ·

G. Mendoza

Argentina

23 years · ·

M. Giménez

Argentina

32 years · ·

L. Parisi

Argentina

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Quilmes AC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Gagliardo 0000080000
L. Herrera 0000000000
N. Yzaurralde 0000000000
E. Glellel 720880000100
Defenders
M. Ferreira 685880200100
L. Abascia 75404060000
D. Adín 629880500300
A. Sánchez 1101040000
S. Moya 0000010000
F. Tévez 714880100200
Midfielders
R. Luna 580770400000
L. Allende 720880001100
M. Enrique 320660601000
I. Ramírez 572770100310
R. Martínez 0000030000
F. Pérez 38202080000
J. Postigo 221413170100
A. Steimbach 278624160000
Attackers
F. Bordagaray 506862520000
M. Alanís 13303040000
A. Batista 460660301101
T. González 536862324000
G. Mendoza 0000000000
M. Giménez 217330311000
L. Parisi 277431110000

Transfers

Quilmes AC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Bordagaray
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BelgranoFree
M. Gagliardo
16 January 2024
16 January 2024IndependienteFree
M. Ferreira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DelfínFree
L. Parisi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Est CaserosFree
R. Luna
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San TelmoFree
L. Abascia
27 January 2024
27 January 2024ÑublenseFree
E. Barraza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sacachispas-
D. Adín
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dock SudLoan
L. Allende
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
M. Enrique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
A. Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown Adrogué-
S. Moya
09 January 2024
09 January 2024HuracánLoan
F. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComunicacionesFree
T. González
19 January 2024
19 January 2024UniónLoan
A. Steimbach
15 January 2024
15 January 2024GELPLoan
R. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Acassuso-
M. Alanís
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Atl. TucumánLoan
Transfers Out
M. Álvarez
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LimacheFree
G. Díaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FerroFree
B. Ayala
01 January 2024
01 January 20242 de Mayo-
F. Castro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
F. Anselmo
23 January 2024
23 January 2024U ClujFree
I. Colman
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
Mario López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree
C. Lattanzio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
J. Bonetto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrinidenseFree
T. Sandoval
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Colón-
L. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Los AndesFree
I. Erquiaga
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Riga-
A. Bindella
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
A. Peralta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Lorenzo-
M. Budiño
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Est Caseros-
R. Giampaoli
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boca-
E. Brizuela
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dock SudFree
M. Río
08 January 2024
08 January 2024QuerétaroFree
M. Sanabria
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Aucas-
J. Camaño
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def BelgranoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30