ADVERTISEMENT

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero directly. We publish Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Pezzini

Argentina

27 years · ·

A. Tévez

Argentina

31 years · ·

J. Mendonca

Argentina

37 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

R. Ríos

Argentina

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Trejo

Argentina

24 years · ·

I. Serrano

Argentina

24 years · ·

J. Gauna

Argentina

29 years · ·

S. Carruega

Argentina

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Sambataro

Dominican Republic

21 years · ·

C. Broggi

Argentina

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. López

Argentina

34 years · ·

T. Berra

Argentina

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Escudero

Argentina

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Faccioli

Argentina

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

G. Papa

Uruguay

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Griffa

Argentina

24 years · ·

W. Juárez

Argentina

25 years · ·

D. Véliz

Argentina

23 years · ·

F. Torres

Argentina

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Alarcón

Argentina

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Pizarro

Argentina

26 years · 134.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Belleggia

Argentina

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Musarella

Argentina

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Mercado

Argentina

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Molina

Argentina

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Brambillo

Argentina

27 years · ·

I. Santa Cruz

Argentina

22 years · ·

A. Distaulo

Argentina

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Vega

Argentina

35 years · ·

H. Brylko

Argentina

27 years · ·

Stats

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Pezzini 0000080000
A. Tévez 0000000000
J. Mendonca 720880000000
Defenders
R. Ríos 641871010100
L. Trejo 0000000000
I. Serrano 0000000000
J. Gauna 0000000000
S. Carruega 624770301210
M. Sambataro 0000000000
C. Broggi 709880101100
F. López 19101050000
T. Berra 542761220000
M. Escudero 698880100300
E. Faccioli 67110120000
Midfielders
G. Papa 19404080000
E. Griffa 687880500500
W. Juárez 180220060000
D. Véliz 132514150000
F. Torres 522871710100
G. Alarcón 187615150100
L. Pizarro 15101030000
L. Belleggia 608880603300
Attackers
A. Musarella 71110170000
E. Mercado 118716160000
M. Molina 23202020000
M. Brambillo 114615160000
I. Santa Cruz 0000000000
A. Distaulo 0000000000
C. Vega 208321010000
H. Brylko 493660310200

Transfers

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Faccioli
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
G. Papa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FlandriaFree
T. Berra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlvaradoFree
F. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Estudiantes RCFree
C. Broggi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FlandriaFree
A. Distaulo
06 January 2024
06 January 2024IndependienteFree
R. Ríos
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ComunicacionesFree
M. Brambillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
L. Belleggia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
J. Gauna
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
L. Pizarro
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Godoy CruzLoan
G. Alarcón
03 January 2024
03 January 2024RiestraFree
M. Molina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DefensoresFree
N. Pezzini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RafaelaFree
F. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoLoan
A. Musarella
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BelgranoFree
E. Mercado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaracasFree
L. Trejo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024AtenasFree
D. Véliz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sansinena-
W. Juárez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boca UnidosFree
E. Griffa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ParanáFree
H. Brylko
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinqueñoFree
Transfers Out
M. Bellone
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FlandriaFree
M. Miers
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FlandriaFree
L. Cano
02 January 2024
02 January 2024HuancayoFree
M. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM TucumánFree
B. Machuca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MorónFree
M. Casa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Martín SJFree
L. Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sar La BandaFree
A. Bellone
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
G. Lazarte
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacaritaFree
G. Gamarra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
E. Contreras
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Est Caseros-
M. Vera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacaritaFree
C. Albornoz
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Atl. Tucumán-
I. Maggi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing-
I. Garzón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sar La BandaFree
D. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Lorenzo-
M. Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central Norte-
I. Vallejos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Lorenzo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30