ADVERTISEMENT

Club Almagro

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Almagro directly. We publish Club Almagro TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Almagro matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Almagro Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Champagne

Argentina

39 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. De Luca

Argentina

26 years · ·

L. Barrionuevo

Argentina

23 years · ·

E. González

Argentina

25 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

F. Mattia

Argentina

35 years · ·

L. Rodríguez

Argentina

21 years · ·

J. Aguilar

Colombia

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Falabella

Argentina

25 years · ·

L. Puñet

Argentina

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Gancedo

Argentina

25 years · ·

N. Basualdo

Argentina

33 years · ·

M. Molina

Argentina

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

D. Brizuela

Argentina

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. López

Argentina

35 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Obredor

Argentina

27 years · ·

N. Troncoso

Argentina

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Pérez

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Jerez Silva

Argentina

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Puca

Argentina

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

G. Silva

Argentina

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. Pérez

Argentina

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Gamba

Argentina

24 years · ·

Attackers

J. Mendoza

Argentina

25 years · ·

F. Vedoya

Argentina

22 years · ·

Luís Leal

Sao Tome E Principe

36 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Conechny

Argentina

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Varaldo

Argentina

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Giacone

Argentina

20 years · ·

T. Dornell

Argentina

18 years · ·

D. Vásquez

Argentina

23 years · ·

F. Pérez

Argentina

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Club Almagro Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Champagne 720880000000
E. De Luca 0000040000
L. Barrionuevo 0000040000
E. González 0000000000
Defenders
F. Mattia 691880100300
L. Rodríguez 271541340300
J. Aguilar 180220010100
L. Falabella 540660001100
L. Puñet 421550130000
M. Gancedo 260330130100
N. Basualdo 540660001310
M. Molina 187321060000
Midfielders
D. Brizuela 0000000000
S. López 314725250200
G. Obredor 105321210000
N. Troncoso 229615170000
F. Pérez 0000000000
L. Jerez Silva 665880200310
D. Puca 173413050101
G. Silva 294734350100
P. Pérez 272743430000
L. Gamba 0000020000
Attackers
J. Mendoza 551871613200
F. Vedoya 393844440200
Luís Leal 460752320100
R. Conechny 63110100000
L. Varaldo 0000000000
J. Giacone 126615050100
T. Dornell 0000010000
D. Vásquez 360752530000
F. Pérez 15101010000

Transfers

Club Almagro Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Champagne
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
F. Mattia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
S. López
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Dep. CuencaFree
L. Jerez Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
Luís Leal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArsenalFree
M. Molina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CuniburoFree
F. Pérez
23 February 2024
23 February 2024S Resistencia-
D. Brizuela
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MerloFree
M. Gancedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BelgranoFree
L. Puñet
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central NorteFree
L. Gamba
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoFree
G. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
E. De Luca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JJ UrquizaFree
J. Mendoza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
F. Vedoya
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
J. Aguilar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TlaxcalaFree
F. Pérez
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ItuzaingóFree
N. Troncoso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
J. Giacone
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Talleres-
D. Vásquez
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Córdoba SdELoan
G. Obredor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ger RawsonFree
L. Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM MendozaFree
Transfers Out
L. Ferreyra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BelgranoFree
D. Achucarro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TalleresFree
D. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PatronatoFree
C. Aracena
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Las HerasFree
E. Alderete
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EstudiantesFree
J. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa SCFree
A. Schönfeld
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AgropecuarioFree
M. Vaccaneo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024A MerloFree
F. Silvera
10 January 2024
10 January 2024ProgresoFree
A. Gallego
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim ConcepciónFree
G. Blanc
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Portuguesa-
E. Navarro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GutiérrezFree
F. Solé
11 January 2024
11 January 2024UCVFree
G. Jaque
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComunicacionesFree
J. Varela
12 January 2024
12 January 2024RiestraFree
G. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Talleres-
F. Sivetti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def UnidosFree
A. Cuello
23 January 2024
23 January 2024San LorenzoLoan
A. Ayala
31 January 2024
31 January 2024ArsenalFree
L. Lorenzi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CamionerosFree
E. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimnasia TiroFree
A. Maidana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
M. Guzmán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TemperleyFree
M. Galeano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guillermo BrFree
M. De Jesús
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CamionerosFree
F. Rizzo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FénixFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30