ADVERTISEMENT

Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski

Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski
Current team: Central Córdoba SdE
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 10 March, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Central Córdoba SdEPrimera División5691275670300
2023Central Córdoba SdEPrimera División8502210126221400
2022Central Córdoba SdEPrimera División127021129890600
2022Argentinos JuniorsPrimera División12020160000
2021Argentinos JuniorsPrimera División64310825170000
2021EstudiantesPrimera División61202080000
2020/21EstudiantesPrimera División0000000000
2019/20EstudiantesPrimera División132716151151500
2018/19EstudiantesPrimera División7981091110200
2018/19BanfieldPrimera División111713130402100
2017/18BanfieldPrimera División94011110201510
2017/18TijuanaLiga MX141514060000
2016/17Universidad CatólicaPrimera Division198324240604501
2016San LorenzoPrimera División275440330000
2015San LorenzoPrimera División913171074140200
2014San LorenzoPrimera División123814140151200
2013/14San LorenzoPrimera División2031272347141400
2012/13San LorenzoPrimera División249031301930700
2011/12San LorenzoPrimera División2853323201121010
2010/11QuilmesPrimera División256730291021710
2009/10QuilmesPrimera Nacional65015510100100
2008/09QuilmesPrimera Nacional120316142200200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Central Córdoba SdECopa Argentina56110101000
2023Central Córdoba SdECopa Argentina90110010100
2022Argentinos JuniorsCopa Argentina0000010000
2020Argentinos JuniorsCopa Argentina43110120000
2020EstudiantesCopa de la Superliga Argentina0000000000
2019EstudiantesCopa Argentina90110020000
2019EstudiantesCopa de la Superliga Argentina360440000000
2017/18TijuanaCopa MX360440000100
2016Universidad CatólicaCopa Chile340633140400
2014/15San LorenzoCopa Argentina276431010100
2013/14San LorenzoCopa Argentina90110010000
2012/13San LorenzoCopa Argentina208422020000
2011/12San LorenzoCopa Argentina90110000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Argentinos JuniorsCopa Libertadores2101020000
2018BanfieldCopa Libertadores182321020000
2018BanfieldCopa Sudamericana167220100100
2017Universidad CatólicaCopa Libertadores439550100100
2016Universidad CatólicaCopa Sudamericana90110000000
2016San LorenzoCopa Libertadores0101030000
2015San LorenzoRecopa Sudamericana90110000000
2015San LorenzoCopa Libertadores127220110100
2014 Mo…San LorenzoFIFA Club World Cup167220100000
2014San LorenzoCopa Libertadores1805231120000
2014San LorenzoClub Friendly65110100000
2013San LorenzoCopa Sudamericana0000010000

Trophies

Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera DivisiónWinner12013/2014 Torneo Inicial
Argentina - Primera División2nd Place32016, 2015, 2013/2014
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner12016/2017 Apertura
Argentina - Copa Argentina2nd Place12012/2013
Argentina - Super CopaWinner12015/2016
Chile - Super CupWinner12016
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12014
South-America - CONMEBOL Recopa2nd Place12015
World - FIFA Club World Cup2nd Place12014 Morocco

Transfers

Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski Transfers

DateFromToFee
27.05.22ArgentinosCórdoba SdEFree
05.07.21EstudiantesArgentinosFree
21.01.19BanfieldEstudiantesFree
29.01.18Univ CatólicaBanfieldFree
01.07.17Univ CatólicaTijuanaLoan
01.07.16San LorenzoUniv CatólicaFree
01.07.11QuilmesSan LorenzoN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30