ADVERTISEMENT

Atlético de Rafaela

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Atlético de Rafaela directly. We publish Atlético de Rafaela TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Atlético de Rafaela matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Atlético de Rafaela Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Bergia

Argentina

22 years · ·

A. Grinovero

Argentina

23 years · ·

I. Turnes

Argentina

23 years · ·

Defenders

A. Ponce

Argentina

21 years · ·

R. Colombo

Argentina

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

F. Oliver

Argentina

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Quiroz

Argentina

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

M. Fissore

Argentina

33 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

K. Jappert

Argentina

20 years · ·

A. Berrondo

Argentina

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

G. Alassia

Argentina

20 years · ·

A. Portillo

Argentina

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Agüero

Argentina

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Capurro

Argentina

29 years · ·

J. Galeano

Argentina

34 years · ·

J. Aguirre

Argentina

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

G. Pugliese

Argentina

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Albertengo

Argentina

20 years · ·

B. Tomatis

Argentina

19 years · ·

N. Fúnez

Argentina

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Albertengo

Argentina

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Vidal

Argentina

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Luciani

Argentina

19 years · ·

Stats

Atlético de Rafaela Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Bergia 720880000100
A. Grinovero 0000060000
I. Turnes 0000020000
Defenders
A. Ponce 0000020000
R. Colombo 270330050100
F. Oliver 720880000000
F. Quiroz 617770110300
Midfielders
M. Fissore 636880300200
K. Jappert 658880200000
A. Berrondo 300532431000
G. Alassia 0000000000
A. Portillo 720880000000
E. Agüero 30101030000
J. Capurro 531871411100
J. Galeano 691880500000
J. Aguirre 54211110000
Attackers
G. Pugliese 449550200000
G. Albertengo 7202070000
B. Tomatis 72404040100
N. Fúnez 653880604000
L. Albertengo 368844341200
P. Vidal 162817170000
V. Luciani 0000000000

Transfers

Atlético de Rafaela Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Aguirre
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Independiente-
J. Galeano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
P. Vidal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
R. Colombo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HuancayoFree
L. Albertengo
18 January 2024
18 January 2024InstitutoFree
J. Capurro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Royal PariFree
E. Agüero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MantaFree
F. Quiroz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacaritaFree
G. Pugliese
14 January 2024
14 January 2024PlatenseLoan
I. Turnes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de MayoFree
A. Grinovero
01 January 2024
01 January 20249 de Julio-
A. Berrondo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
A. Ponce
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Unión SunFree
Transfers Out
C. Bieler
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AgropecuarioFree
M. Peano
04 January 2024
04 January 2024InstitutoFree
N. Delgadillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
F. Soloa
06 January 2024
06 January 2024KifisiaFree
G. Risso Patrón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ponte PretaLoan
M. Osores
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atl. Tucumán-
M. Valdivia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Est CaserosFree
T. Arévalo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mitre SdEFree
I. Lago
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Talleres-
N. Pezzini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
R. Ramírez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
F. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Talleres-
G. Tellechea
01 January 2024
01 January 2024A MerloFree
A. Bravo
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Rosario€ 900K
N. Fúnez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Newell's-
T. Androetto
01 January 2024
01 January 20249 de JulioFree
A. Alfano
01 January 2024
01 January 20249 de JulioFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30