ADVERTISEMENT

CA Ferrocarril Midland

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA Ferrocarril Midland directly. We publish CA Ferrocarril Midland TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA Ferrocarril Midland matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA Ferrocarril Midland Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Leguiza

Argentina

30 years · ·

G. Yordan

Argentina

30 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

E. Guzmán

Argentina

20 years · ·

F. Meza

Argentina

21 years · ·

E. Mayola

Argentina

36 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Mendoza

Argentina

33 years · ·

E. Porro

Argentina

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Cataldi

Argentina

27 years · ·

M. Arango

Argentina

25 years · ·

R. Ugarriza

Argentina

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Acosta

Argentina

27 years · ·

Midfielders

F. Carrizo

Argentina

26 years · ·

I. Palacio

Argentina

24 years · ·

N. Violini

Argentina

23 years · ·

G. Gamarra

Argentina

39 years · ·

D. Núñez

Argentina

24 years · ·

L. Laborda

Argentina

25 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Pepe

Argentina

35 years · · 5 ft 8 in

J. Torres

Argentina

28 years · ·

P. Despósito

Argentina

35 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Frattini

Argentina

33 years · ·

Attackers

F. Garay

Argentina

25 years · ·

Stats

CA Ferrocarril Midland Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Leguiza 720880000000
G. Yordan 0000000000
Defenders
E. Guzmán 0000000000
F. Meza 395642000200
E. Mayola 720880000100
G. Mendoza 0000000000
E. Porro 207330200000
F. Cataldi 12101000000
M. Arango 686880201400
R. Ugarriza 43303000000
F. Acosta 74110100000
Midfielders
F. Carrizo 0000000000
I. Palacio 681880201100
N. Violini 452743100200
G. Gamarra 720880000200
D. Núñez 497871500200
L. Laborda 245725000210
R. Pepe 90110000000
J. Torres 319541301100
P. Despósito 308642300000
M. Frattini 341651400200
Attackers
F. Garay 124514100000

Transfers

CA Ferrocarril Midland Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Despósito
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def UnidosFree
M. Leguiza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ind ChivilcoyFree
E. Mayola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
G. Yordan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComunicacionesFree
J. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024S ResistenciaFree
E. Porro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoFree
F. Garay
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
L. Laborda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San TelmoFree
R. Ugarriza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArmenioFree
F. Acosta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
J. Perales
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IndependienteFree
D. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def UnidosFree
G. Gamarra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ind ChivilcoyFree
N. Violini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoFree
I. Palacio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LaferrereFree
F. Meza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
E. Guzmán
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MorónFree
Transfers Out
S. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiniersFree
G. Vivas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItalianoFree
F. Maraia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LaferrereFree
N. Nóbile
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Centro EspañolFree
F. Márquez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RincónFree
M. Rogoski
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TalleresLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30