ADVERTISEMENT

CA San Martín de Tucumán

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA San Martín de Tucumán directly. We publish CA San Martín de Tucumán TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA San Martín de Tucumán matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA San Martín de Tucumán Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Herrera

Argentina

20 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Sand

Argentina

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Carrizo

Argentina

32 years · ·

Defenders

J. Orellana

Argentina

26 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Romero

Argentina

23 years · ·

G. Rodríguez

Argentina

21 years · ·

T. Peñalba

Argentina

19 years · ·

D. Mastrángelo

Argentina

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Banegas

Argentina

27 years · ·

I. Zafarana

Argentina

28 years · ·

A. Bordón

Argentina

28 years · ·

A. Dattola

Argentina

24 years · ·

G. Abregú

Argentina

26 years · ·

G. Ferracutti

Argentina

33 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Bettini

Argentina

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

M. Kabalín

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

U. Vera

Argentina

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

P. Hernández

Chile

37 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Gutiérrez

Argentina

20 years · ·

L. Monje

Argentina

22 years · ·

J. Ibáñez

Argentina

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. García

Argentina

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Cuevas

Argentina

35 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 3 in

A. Prokop
# 17 A. Prokop

Argentina

22 years · ·

I. Molinas

Argentina

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

J. Arias

Uruguay

30 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Acosta

Argentina

31 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Moreno

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Fedele

Argentina

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

M. Verón

Argentina

25 years · ·

G. Rodríguez

Argentina

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Klusener

Argentina

40 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

CA San Martín de Tucumán Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Herrera 0000000000
D. Sand 720880000200
N. Carrizo 0000080000
Defenders
J. Orellana 625770001310
A. Romero 0000000000
G. Rodríguez 0000000000
T. Peñalba 125220230000
D. Mastrángelo 326541320000
N. Banegas 720880001300
I. Zafarana 135413130100
A. Bordón 30101080000
A. Dattola 689880200200
G. Abregú 564880600000
G. Ferracutti 67404160000
G. Bettini 523660000001
Midfielders
M. Kabalín 10101030000
U. Vera 25101010000
P. Hernández 339541410100
G. Gutiérrez 0000000000
L. Monje 285642340000
J. Ibáñez 32101040100
M. García 182707080100
J. Cuevas 681880502000
A. Prokop 0000000000
I. Molinas 328844441100
Attackers
J. Arias 710770102110
M. Acosta 0000010000
N. Moreno 15202031000
L. Fedele 386752421100
M. Verón 202431310000
G. Rodríguez 130404040000
G. Klusener 135615160000

Transfers

CA San Martín de Tucumán Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Cuevas
12 January 2024
12 January 2024EvertonFree
G. Klusener
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaipúFree
P. Hernández
12 January 2024
12 January 2024O'HigginsFree
G. Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimn JujuyFree
G. Ferracutti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaipúFree
G. Bettini
25 January 2024
25 January 2024SarmientoFree
J. Ibáñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
M. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
J. Arias
01 January 2024
01 January 2024The StrongestFree
A. Dattola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
F. Herrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarracasFree
L. Fedele
04 February 2024
04 February 2024Def y JusticiaLoan
D. Mastrángelo
03 January 2024
03 January 2024GELPLoan
T. Peñalba
01 February 2024
01 February 20249 de JulioFree
A. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rengo-
Transfers Out
G. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ciudad BolívarFree
I. Quílez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GutiérrezFree
E. Dening
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ŞanlıurfaFree
M. Quiroga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
J. Imbert
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TemperleyFree
N. Sansotre
02 January 2024
02 January 2024RiestraFree
M. Pierce
16 January 2024
16 January 2024LanzaroteFree
E. Martínez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AgropecuarioFree
B. Andrada
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim Mendoza-
L. Ciccolini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
N. Bazzana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guillermo BrFree
F. Meritello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim Mendoza-
P. Bonacci
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
L. Bucca
09 January 2024
09 January 2024EstrelaFree
A. Colazo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Belgrano-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30