ADVERTISEMENT

Ildefons Lima Solà

Ildefons Lima Solà
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Andorra
Date of birth: 10 December, 1979 (44 years)
Place of birth: Andorra la Vella, Spain
Weight: 191.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ildefons Lima Solà Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Inter Club d'EscaldesPrimera Divisió0000000000
2021/22Inter Club d'EscaldesPrimera Divisió887070122200
2020/21Inter Club d'EscaldesPrimera Divisió65110822101410
2011/12TriestinaSerie C145017161212710
2010/11BellinzonaSuper League1060199100180700
2009/10BellinzonaSuper League2030242311041211
2008/09TriestinaSerie B47404000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Inter Club d'EscaldesCopa Constitució0000010000
2020/21Inter Club d'EscaldesCopa Constitució90110010000
2010/11BellinzonaSchweizer Cup68110100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Champions League6202020000
2022/23Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Conference League61110010110
2021/22Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Conference League15101020100
2021/22Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Champions League39202020000
2020/21Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Europa League90110000100
2018/19FC Santa ColomaUEFA Champions League120110000100
2018/19FC Santa ColomaUEFA Europa League180220000200
2017/18FC Santa ColomaUEFA Champions League180220001200
2016/17FC Santa ColomaUEFA Champions League180220000100
2015/16FC Santa ColomaUEFA Champions League180220001200
2014/15FC Santa ColomaUEFA Champions League148220101100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying27312130000
2022/23AndorraUEFA Nations League4101040000
2022AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers46303140000
2022AndorraFriendly0000000000
2021AndorraFriendly18202010000
2020/21AndorraUEFA Nations League0000000000
2020AndorraFriendly0000000000
2020AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying810990000400
2018/19AndorraUEFA Nations League540660000100
2018AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers810990000400
2018AndorraFriendly180220000100
2017AndorraFriendly180220001000
2016AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying7421091213100
2016AndorraFriendly218321100100
2015AndorraFriendly90110000100
2014AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers810990000200
2014AndorraFriendly180220000000
2013AndorraFriendly90110000100
2012AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying710880100401
2012AndorraFriendly238330100300
2011AndorraFriendly37110000001
2010AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers720880001500
2010AndorraFriendly51110100000
2008AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying441550100400
2006AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers574770000511
2004AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying270330000100
2004AndorraFriendly180220000000
2002AndorraUEFA World Cup Qualifiers718880102000
2000AndorraUEFA Euro Qualifying720880000200
1999AndorraFriendly90110000000

Trophies

Ildefons Lima Solà Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Andorra - Primera DivisióWinner72021/2022, 2020/2021, 2018/2019, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2014/2015
Andorra - Copa ConstitucióWinner12017/2018
Andorra - Copa Constitució2nd Place32018/2019, 2016/2017, 2014/2015
Andorra - Super CupWinner52022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2017/2018, 2015/2016
Andorra - Super Cup2nd Place32018/2019, 2016/2017, 2014/2015

Transfers

Ildefons Lima Solà Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.08.20FC St. ColomaInter ClubN/A
01.06.14TriestinaFC St. ColomaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia