ADVERTISEMENT

Elosman Euller Silva Cavalcanti

Elosman Euller Silva Cavalcanti
Current team: Marítimo
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 4 January, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Elosman Euller Silva Cavalcanti Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MarítimoSegunda liga1298201551166501
2023/24ChavesPrimeira Liga0000000000
2022/23ChavesPrimeira Liga1068211381291600
2021/22AELFirst Division155527151210124700
2020/21AELFirst Division7431486591400
2020FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A1175220160000
2019/20CSACopa do Nordeste0000000000
2019CSABrasileirão89516115870300
2018/19Al ShababPro League8051091110201
2018Avispa FukuokaJ2 League398144104112100
2017/18VitóriaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017Avispa FukuokaJ2 League68505080000
2017VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1742981161200
2017VitóriaBrasileirão15202080000
2017VitóriaCopa do Nordeste369541161000
2016VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1722020120100
2016VitóriaBrasileirão1771271986181400
2015VitóriaCopa do Nordeste402743151100
2015VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1556862120100
2015VitóriaSerie B68611833161200
2014VitóriaBrasileirão6609813170200
2014VitóriaCopa do Nordeste256523140000
2014VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1233523170000
2013VitóriaBrasileirão3909361220100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MarítimoTaça de Portugal203321111100
2023/24ChavesTaça da Liga0000000000
2022/23ChavesTaça da Liga137321210100
2021/22AELCypriot Cup323440300100
2020/21AELCypriot Cup100220200000
2020FerroviáriaCopa do Brasil53110110000
2019Al ShababKing's Cup0000000000
2017VitóriaCopa do Brasil318541110210
2016VitóriaCopa do Brasil259330130000
2015VitóriaCopa do Brasil9101030000
2014VitóriaCopa do Brasil34101020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22AELUEFA Conference League267440400200
2016VitóriaCopa Sudamericana12101010000
2014VitóriaCopa Sudamericana28101030000
2013VitóriaCopa Sudamericana180220000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015Brazil U22Pan American Games316440110100

Trophies

Elosman Euller Silva Cavalcanti Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner22017, 2016
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12014

Transfers

Elosman Euller Silva Cavalcanti Transfers

DateFromToFee
16.08.23ChavesMarítimoFree
19.07.22AELChavesN/A
10.06.20FerroviáriaAELN/A
01.01.20CSAFerroviáriaN/A
07.06.18AvispaShababN/A
22.08.17VitóriaAvispaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia