ADVERTISEMENT
Pro League >

Al Nassr vs Al Ittihad stream and TV schedule

4 - 2
May 27, 202414:00
Live
Al Awal Park at King Saud University (Ar-Riyāḍ (Riyadh))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Nassr vs Al Ittihad Match Events

S. Mane
Tripping
3'  
C. Ronaldo (1 - 0)
Assist: M. Al Fatil
45+3'  
Otavio / S. Mane46'  
  46'Luiz Felipe / S. Al Mosa
  46'Fabinho / F. Al Ghamdi
  46'M. Al Sahafi / A. Al Ghamdi
  50'S. Al Menhali
Holding
  60'T. Al Jaadi / H. Kadesh
M. Brozovic / A. Al Hassan64'  
A. Al Elewai / A. Al Sulaiheem64'  
  66'S. Al Menhali
Roughing
C. Ronaldo (2 - 0)
Assist: M. Brozovic
69'  
A. Aman / M. Al Fatil70'  
M. Al Nemer / C. Ronaldo74'  
A. Ghareeb (pen.) (3 - 0)79'  
  81'F. Al Shamrani / M. Al Shanqiti
  89'F. Al Shamrani (3 - 1)
Assist: T. Haji
  90+2'Fabinho
  90+2'Fabinho (3 - 2)
A. Al Amri
Diving
90+5'  
M. Al Nemer (4 - 2)
Assist: A. Al Elewai
90+5'  

Statistics

Al Nassr vs Al Ittihad Match Statistics

Al Nassr Al Ittihad
14Shots7
11Fouls12
6Corners1
6Offsides1
1Saves6
Shots
14Total7
9On goal3
3Off goal4
2Blocked0
11Inside box3
3Outside box4
56%Possession44%
Passes
547Total426
465Accurate350
85%Accurate %82%

Table

Pro League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Al Hilal 34 31 3 0 101 23 +78 96 WWDWW
2 Al Nassr 34 26 4 4 100 42 +58 82 WDDWW
3 Al Ahli 34 19 8 7 67 35 +32 65 WDWWL
4 Al Taawon 34 16 11 7 51 35 +16 59 WDWDL
5 Al Ittihad 34 16 6 12 63 54 +9 54 LWDLL
6 Al Ittifaq 34 12 12 10 43 34 +9 48 LWDWL
7 Al Fateh 34 12 9 13 57 55 +2 45 LWLDD
8
Al Shabab 34 12 8 14 45 42 +3 44 WLLLW
9
Al Feiha 34 11 11 12 44 52 -8 44 LDDDW
10 Dhamk 34 10 11 13 44 45 -1 41 DLDDL
11 Al Khaleej 34 9 10 15 36 47 -11 37 LLDLD
12 Al Raed 34 9 10 15 41 49 -8 37 DDWDL
13 Al Wehda 34 10 6 18 45 60 -15 36 LDLWL
14 Al Riyadh 34 8 11 15 33 57 -24 35 WDDDD
15
Al Akhdoud 34 9 6 19 33 52 -19 33 WDDLD
16
Abha 34 9 5 20 38 87 -49 32 LWLDW
17
Al Ta'ee 34 8 7 19 34 64 -30 31 LLWDD
18 Al Hazm 34 4 12 18 34 76 -42 24 WLDLD
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation

International Coverage

Al Nassr vs Al Ittihad Live Stream and TV Schedule

AfghanistanSolh Sports 1
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
ArgentinaTNT Sports
Australia10 Play
AustriaDAZN AustriaSportdigital FUSSBALLDAZN2 Germany
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BeninCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 3 Serbia
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Canal GOATSky+Band PlayVivo PlayBandSports
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
BurundiStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
CameroonStarTimes AppCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Central African RepublicCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
ChadStarTimes AppCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
DjiboutiCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Equatorial GuineaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
FranceCanal+ Sport360
GabonCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
GambiaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
GermanyDAZN GermanySportdigital FUSSBALLDAZN2 GermanyDF1
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Great BritainDAZN
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Guinea-BissauCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Hong KongM Plus LiveSPOTV Asia
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
IndonesiaVision+SPOTV Asia
InternationalShahid
IranAIO SportPersiana Sports
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
MacauM Plus LiveSPOTV Asia
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiaSPOTV Asia
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MaliCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
MauritaniaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
MongoliaSPOTV Asia
MontenegroSportKlub 3 Serbia
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NigerCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PhilippinesSPOTV Asia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 1Eleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 2
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Saudi ArabiaSSC
SenegalCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
SerbiaSportKlub 3 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
SingaporeStarHub TV+SPOTV Asia
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Spainmarca.com
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
SwitzerlandSportdigital FUSSBALL
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
ThailandSPOTV Asia
TogoCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
TurkeyS Sport+
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comFOX Sports AppFox Soccer PlusFOX Deportes
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30