ADVERTISEMENT

Al Fateh SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Al Fateh SC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Al Fateh SC directly. We publish Al Fateh SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Al Fateh SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Al Fateh SC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Rinne

Sweden

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Waleed Al Anzi

Saudi Arabia

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Sattam Al Subaiei

Saudi Arabia

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Defenders

Fahad Al Harbi

Saudi Arabia

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ali Al Zubaidi

Saudi Arabia

31 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Masheal Al Hamdan

Saudi Arabia

20 years · ·

Qassem Lajami

Saudi Arabia

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ahmed Al Julaydan

Saudi Arabia

20 years · ·

J. Denayer

Belgium

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ammar Al Dohaim

Saudi Arabia

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Hassan Al Mohammedsaleh

Saudi Arabia

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Abbas Al Hassan

Saudi Arabia

20 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Othman Al Othman

Saudi Arabia

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Harrison

Australia

21 years · ·

Ali Al Jassem

Saudi Arabia

23 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Fuad Al Shaqaq

Saudi Arabia

20 years · ·

Faisal Al Abdulwahed

Saudi Arabia

19 years · ·

Rakan Al Qahtani

Saudi Arabia

22 years · ·

Abdullah Al Anazi

Saudi Arabia

21 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Salem Al Najdi

Saudi Arabia

21 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mohammed Al Saeed

Saudi Arabia

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mukhtar Ali

Saudi Arabia

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Saâdane

Morocco

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Noah Al Mousa

Saudi Arabia

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Zelarayán

Armenia

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tawfiq Bu Haymid

Saudi Arabia

36 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Mohammed Al Fuhaid

Saudi Arabia

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Abdullah Al Mogren

Saudi Arabia

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Cueva

Peru

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Batna
# 11 M. Batna

Morocco

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ali Al Masoud

Saudi Arabia

20 years · ·

S. Bendebka

Algeria

31 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Djaniny
# 21 Djaniny

Cape Verde Islands

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Hassan Al Slis

Saudi Arabia

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Cristian Tello

Spain

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Saad Al Sharfa

Saudi Arabia

19 years · ·

Stats

Al Fateh SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Rinne 2070232300000200
Waleed Al Anzi 00000500000
Sattam Al Subaiei 00000100000
Defenders
Fahad Al Harbi 57810641901000
Ali Al Zubaidi 6781661031501300
Masheal Al Hamdan 00000000000
Qassem Lajami 9631410411400100
Ahmed Al Julaydan 00000000000
J. Denayer 1477181713100200
Ammar Al Dohaim 2263301500100
Midfielders
Hassan Al Mohammedsaleh 193030900000
Abbas Al Hassan 110221138101021300
Othman Al Othman 00000000000
J. Harrison 00000000000
Ali Al Jassem 00000200000
Fuad Al Shaqaq 00000000000
Faisal Al Abdulwahed 00000000000
Rakan Al Qahtani 00000000000
Abdullah Al Anazi 00000300000
Salem Al Najdi 718156961230300
Mohammed Al Saeed 264102822000100
Mukhtar Ali 1496181713103410
M. Saâdane 1565181800022601
Noah Al Mousa 3320201000000
L. Zelarayán 1864212105035300
Tawfiq Bu Haymid 10211714311710000
Mohammed Al Fuhaid 7221871131600400
Attackers
Abdullah Al Mogren 3678534800100
C. Cueva 00000000000
M. Batna 1724202003088300
Ali Al Masoud 263102821400100
S. Bendebka 14801918110133300
Djaniny 42410373731000
Hassan Al Slis 12020700000
Cristian Tello 1606191817171100
Saad Al Sharfa 2788262730000

Transfers

Al Fateh SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Cueva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Alianza Lima-
Transfers Out
Mustafa Malayekah
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Shabab-
Mukhtar Ali
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nassr-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30