Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Mar. 25

  • Fri
    Mar 23
  • Sat
    Mar 24
  • Sun
    Mar 25
  • Mon
    Mar 26
  • Tue
    Mar 27
  • Wed
    Mar 28
  • Thu
    Mar 29
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live 7:30am Indonesia U19 vs Japan U19 Indovision Soccer Channel
Live +10:00am Gibraltar 1 - 0 Latvia
Live +11:30am Kuwait 1 - 3 Cameroon
Live +12:00pm Faroe Islands 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Live + 4:00pm Barbados 0 - 0 Bermuda
Live + 4:00pm Dominican Republic 2 - 1 St. Kitts and Nevis
Live + 6:00pm Jamaica 1 - 1 Antigua and Barbuda
Live 7:00pm Brazil U20 vs Mexico U20
Live + 7:30pm Nicaragua 3 - 3 Cuba
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 2:30pm Nueva Chicago vs Juventud Unida G. TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:30pm Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 1 Flandria TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:00pm Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste TyC Sports Play
Live + 6:00pm San Martín Tucumán 0 - 0 Instituto DIRECTV Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Live + 6:00pm Boca Unidos 1 - 2 Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Play
Live + 6:05pm Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 2:05pm Villa San Carlos 0 - 1 Platense TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Colegiales 0 - 1 Acassuso TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Español 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm San Telmo 3 - 1 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:30pm Atlanta 1 - 0 Sacachispas DIRECTV Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Live + 4:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 3:00pm São Paulo 1 - 0 Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Bucaramanga 4 - 1 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Envigado 2 - 2 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm Millonarios 1 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Dragón 1 - 2 Audaz
Live + 5:00pm Municipal Limeño 3 - 1 Sonsonate
Live + 5:15pm Alianza 3 - 0 Águila Centro America TV
Live + 6:00pm Santa Tecla 2 - 0 FAS
England - League One 
Live +11:00am Portsmouth 3 - 0 Oxford United ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN, Viap…
England - League Two 
Live + 8:30am Chesterfield 3 - 1 Notts County ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN, Spor…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 4:00pm Real Sociedad vs Juticalpa
Live 6:00pm Platense vs Upnfm Telecentro
Live 6:00pm Vida vs Honduras Progreso
Live 6:00pm Motagua vs Olimpia
Club Friendly 
Live + 6:00am CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Ryazan
Live 8:00am Tromsdalen vs Alta
Live + 9:00am Trelleborg FF 1 - 2 GAIS
Live 9:00am Akhisar Belediyespor vs Balıkesirspor
Live 9:00am Hammarby vs Norrköping
Live +10:00am AIK 1 - 3 Helsingborg
Live +12:00pm Sogndal 5 - 1 Åsane
Live + 5:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN2 Norte,
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 6:30am Parma 3 - 1 Foggia LAOLA1.TV, Sky Calcio 1, Arena Sport…
Live + 9:00am Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Avellino Sky Calcio 6, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Palermo 4 - 0 Carpi Rai Italia America, Sky Calcio 1, SKY G…
Live + 9:00am Pescara 0 - 1 Empoli Sky Calcio 3, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Ternana 0 - 0 Frosinone Sky Calcio 2, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Salernitana 1 - 0 Novara Sky Calcio 4, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Cremonese 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Sky Calcio 5, SKY Go Italia
Live +12:00pm Venezia 2 - 1 Cittadella Sky Calcio 1, Sky Supercalcio HD, SKY…
Live + 2:30pm Cesena 1 - 1 Perugia LAOLA1.TV, Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Comerciantes Unidos vs Sport Rosario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 4:30pm Real Garcilaso vs Sport Boys Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 6:00am Alcorcón 1 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +10:00am Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Sevilla II fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:00pm Barcelona II 0 - 2 Osasuna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:00pm Tenerife 2 - 0 Lorca LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 2:30pm Granada 1 - 0 Numancia SportKlub 4 Serbia, Sportklub 4 Croati…
Spain - Laliga Iberdrola 
Live 11:00am Madrid CFF vs Barcelona Radio Barca, Gol
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 5:00pm Houston Dash vs Chicago Red Stars go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Progreso 3 - 0 Racing
Live + 3:00pm Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Liverpool
Live 5:00pm Nacional vs River Plate fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 6:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - FA WSL
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Italy - Serie A
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga II
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs Minnesota United MSG
Repeat 7:00am Dallas vs Portland Timbers Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am New England vs New York City YES Network
Repeat 12:30pm New York RB vs Minnesota United MSG
Repeat 7:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy SiriusXM FC
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:30pm Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm England vs Brazil FOX Deportes
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Serbia U21 vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Italy vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Serbia U21 vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00am América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Scotland vs Costa Rica ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:55am Sweden vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:55am Italy vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Italy vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 2:00pm Serbia U21 vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Iceland Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Serbia U21 vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:30pm England U18 vs Romania U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Sweden vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Germany vs Spain ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Mexico vs Iceland Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Sweden vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 9:00pm Peru vs Croatia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Italy vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:00pm Peru vs Croatia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Italy vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm Mexico vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 9:30am Lazio vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Sarmiento vs Aldosivi TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 9:00pm Villa San Carlos vs Platense TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am São Paulo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am São Paulo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 2:00am Avenida vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Avenida vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Delay 7:00pm Fluminense vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 3:00am América Mineiro vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Repeat 9:00pm Pérez Zeledón vs Herediano Centro America TV
Costa Rica - Copa Costa Rica 
Delay 2:00pm Greece vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 7:00pm Motagua vs Olimpia Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:00pm Cruz Azul vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 1:00am JEF United vs Kyoto Sanga
Repeat 1:00am Kamatamare Sanuki vs Oita Trinita
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Potros UAEM vs Venados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Rangers vs Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:30pm Atenas vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm FA Cup 6th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia