Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Mar. 24

  • Thu
    Mar 22
  • Fri
    Mar 23
  • Sat
    Mar 24
  • Sun
    Mar 25
  • Mon
    Mar 26
  • Tue
    Mar 27
  • Wed
    Mar 28
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:30pm New England 2 - 2 New York City fuboTV, YES Network, MLS Live, NBC Sport…
Live + 3:30pm Dallas 1 - 1 Portland Timbers fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
Live + 6:00pm Columbus Crew 3 - 1 DC United DIRECTV, MLS Live, NewsChannel 8, CW C…
Live + 6:00pm New York RB 3 - 0 Minnesota United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Live, MSG GO,
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Sporting KC fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports Kansas City,
Live +10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0 LA Galaxy DIRECTV, MLS Live, Spectrum SportsNet,
Friendly 
Live 2:00am Tahiti vs New Caledonia
Live 9:00am Uganda vs Sao Tome e Principe
Live 9:00am Zimbabwe vs Angola
Live +10:00am Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Korea Republic DAZN, Sport 2, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, ŠT…
Live +10:00am Armenia 0 - 0 Estonia Armenia TV
Live +10:00am Botswana 1 - 0 Lesotho
Live 10:00am Liverpool Legends vs Bayern Munich Legends
*Legends Match
LFCTV GO, Sport1 Germany, LFC TV, Viasa…
Live +11:00am Georgia 4 - 0 Lithuania 1TV
Live +11:00am Canada 1 - 0 New Zealand
Live 11:15am South Africa vs Zambia
Live +12:00pm Kenya 2 - 2 Comoros
Live +12:00pm Qatar 2 - 2 Syria Al-Kass Sports Channel
Live + 1:00pm Sweden 1 - 2 Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 1:15pm England U21 2 - 1 Romania U21 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 2:00pm Israel 2 - 1 Romania Sport 5 Israel, Pro TV
Live + 2:00pm Togo 2 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire
Live + 3:00pm Kosovo 1 - 0 Madagascar
Live 8:00pm Andorra vs Equatorial Guinea
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 3:00pm Villa Dálmine 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:05pm Los Andes 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live 6:05pm Sarmiento vs Aldosivi TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs La Equidad Win Sports
Live + 5:00pm Boyacá Chicó 3 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:00pm Medellín 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima Win Sports
Live + 6:00pm Junior 3 - 0 Once Caldas RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television, Depo…
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Pasto 2 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - League One 
Live +11:00am Bradford City 1 - 0 Gillingham iFollow
Live +11:00am Bury 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +11:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +11:00am Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +11:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Blackpool iFollow
Live +11:00am Peterborough United 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +11:00am Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Rochdale iFollow
Live +11:00am Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Live +11:00am Southend United 2 - 0 Rotherham United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +11:00am Carlisle United 1 - 1 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +11:00am Coventry City 4 - 0 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +11:00am Crawley Town 3 - 5 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +11:00am Newport County 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +11:00am Exeter City 3 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +11:00am Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Mansfield Town iFollow
Live +11:00am Morecambe 0 - 0 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +11:00am Stevenage 0 - 1 Colchester United iFollow
Live +11:00am Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Port Vale iFollow
Live + 1:15pm Luton Town 2 - 0 Barnet ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:00pm Municipal 0 - 1 Siquinalá Telecentro
Live 5:30pm Antigua GFC vs Malacateco
Live 9:00pm Cobán Imperial 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Live +10:00pm Marquense 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Club Friendly 
Live + 7:00am Gefle 2 - 2 Sirius
Live 7:00am Korona Kielce vs Nieciecza
Live 7:00am KFUM vs Lyn
Live + 7:15am Oulu 1 - 1 PS Kemi
Live 8:00am Kalmar vs Öster
Live + 8:00am IFK Göteborg 1 - 0 Örgryte C More Fotball, C More Play
Live + 8:00am Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Live 8:00am Lech Poznań vs Chrobry Głogów
Live 8:00am Beroe vs Botev Galabovo
Live + 9:00am Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Djurgården C More Live 2, C More Play
Live 9:00am Örebro 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna C More Live 3, C More Play
Live 9:00am Mariehamn vs Oskarshamns AIK
Live 9:00am HJK vs Levadia
Live + 9:00am Kjelsås 3 - 1 Vålerenga II
Live 9:00am Bytovia Bytów vs Stargard Szczeciński
Live + 9:30am Kristiansund 1 - 0 Levanger
Live + 9:30am Sassuolo 3 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Live +10:00am Häcken 4 - 1 Falkenberg C More Fotball, C More Play
Live +10:00am Elfsborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
Live +10:00am Start 3 - 1 Viking
Live + 2:48pm Górnik Zabrze 3 - 2 Hajduk Split
Live + 6:00pm Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres UANL Azteca America
Live 7:00pm Universidad de Chile vs River Plate Fox Sports Premium Argentina
Live 8:00pm Tijuana vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN
Live 10:15pm SJ Earthquakes vs León
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 4:30pm Ayacucho vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 8:00am Albacete 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Sportklub 2 Croatia, SportKlub 2 Serbi…
Live +11:00am Lugo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 1:00pm Córdoba 1 - 1 Real Oviedo LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 3:00pm Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Almería LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 3:45pm Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - USL 
Live Postp. Louisville City vs North Carolina YouTube
Live + 5:00pm Richmond Kickers 0 - 1 Indy Eleven YouTube
Live + 6:00pm Atlanta United II 3 - 1 New York RB II YouTube
Live + 6:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Penn YouTube
Live 6:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Toronto II YouTube
Live 6:00pm Nashville vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live + 6:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Bethlehem Steel YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks 2 - 3 Real Monarchs YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Colorado Springs 0 - 1 Portland Timbers II YouTube
Live + 7:30pm San Antonio 2 - 1 Saint Louis YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Swope Park Rangers 4 - 2 Seattle Sounders II YouTube
Live +10:00pm Phoenix Rising 4 - 1 OKC Energy YouTube
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 1 - 1 LA Galaxy II YouTube
Live +10:00pm Orange County 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic YouTube
Live 11:00pm Las Vegas Lights vs Reno 1868 YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm North Carolina Courage vs Portland Thorns Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Utah Royals go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Seattle Reign vs Washington Spirit go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Fénix 1 - 1 Wanderers
Live + 3:00pm Danubio 0 - 0 Boston River
Live + 3:00pm Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro
Live + 6:00pm Atenas 0 - 2 Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 6:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Europe - U19 Euro Qualifying
 Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Coppa Italia
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Future Champions
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 7:00pm New England vs New York City YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 11:30am Tauro vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Guadalajara vs Seattle Sounders FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm New York RB vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs Toronto FC Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea FOX Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:30am Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Sporting CP vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30am Feirense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00pm Porto vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:30am Serbia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00am Italy U21 vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 4:00am Austria vs Slovenia ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Iceland Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Mexico vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 7:00am Portugal vs Egypt ESPN Deportes, SuperSport 3, SuperSport…
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Iceland Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:50am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:20am Italy U21 vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:50am Serbia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm England U21 vs Germany FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Mexico vs Iceland Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Italy U21 vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Mexico vs Iceland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Serbia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Sweden vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Mexico vs Iceland Fox Sports 2, SiriusXM FC
Repeat 7:00pm Russia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Italy U21 vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Poland vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Sweden vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm England U18 vs Romania U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 10:30am Atlético Zacatepec vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am São Paulo vs São Caetano PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Bragantino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Corinthians vs Bragantino PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Palmeiras vs Novorizonto PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Corinthians vs Bragantino PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm São Paulo vs São Caetano PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Santos vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 1:00am Internaional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Internaional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Internaional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Internaional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 11:00pm América Mineiro vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 1:00pm Limón vs Municipal Liberia Telecentro
Delay 3:00pm Herediano vs Guadalupe Telecentro
Czech Republic - 2. Liga 
Repeat 5:15am FK Pardubice vs Hradec Králové
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:30pm Real España vs Marathón Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:55pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Delay 8:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am FA Cup 6th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:30pm FA Cup 6th Round Review Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018