Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 27

  • Thu
    Jan 25
  • Fri
    Jan 26
  • Sat
    Jan 27
  • Sun
    Jan 28
  • Mon
    Jan 29
  • Tue
    Jan 30
  • Wed
    Jan 31
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 2 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Valencia 1 - 4 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Málaga 0 - 0 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Villarreal 4 - 2 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Sassuolo 0 - 3 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Chievo 0 - 2 Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 5 - 2 Hoffenheim fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 9:30am RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Hamburger SV FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Köln 1 - 1 Augsburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 0 - 2 Schalke 04 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live +12:30pm Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Hertha BSC fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 4 - 0 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Angers SCO 1 - 0 Amiens SC fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 8
Live + 2:00pm Guingamp 0 - 3 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Metz 2 - 1 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Toulouse 1 - 0 Troyes fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 7
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:30am Peterborough United 1 - 5 Leicester City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham City BluesTV, BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Coventry City BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live +10:00am Millwall 2 - 2 Rochdale BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live +10:00am Southampton 1 - 0 Watford Saints Live, BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live +10:00am Hull City 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 1 - 0 Preston North End BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live +10:00am Notts County 1 - 1 Swansea City FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One,
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 West Ham United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live +12:30pm Newport County 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Liverpool 2 - 3 West Bromwich Albion fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Friendly 
Live 8:00am Korea Republic vs Moldova
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD,
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Pachuca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm León 0 - 4 Necaxa ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +10:00pm América 1 - 0 Atlas fuboTV, Univision, Univision NOW, Fanatiz
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 1 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Chivas TV, Fanat…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live + 3:00pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Fox…
Live + 5:15pm Lanús 1 - 1 Patronato TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TyC…
Live + 7:30pm Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colón Fanatiz, Telekanal Futbol, Arena Sport 2,
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Corinthians 2 - 1 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 4:00pm Novorizontino 1 - 0 São Caetano Premiere FC Brasil
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Pasaquina 0 - 2 Chalatenango
Live + 8:00pm Isidro Metapán 1 - 1 Firpo Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Sonsonate 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 3 Fulham iFollow, fulhamfctv
Live +10:00am Brentford 0 - 1 Norwich City iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol City 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers ESPN3, WatchESPN, QPR+, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves TV
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Bradford City 0 - 4 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 1 - 3 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 3 - 2 Scunthorpe United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 0 - 1 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 1 - 2 Mansfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 2 - 2 Colchester United iFollow
Live +10:00am Swindon Town 4 - 3 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am MSV Duisburg 3 - 3 Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 6:00pm Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Suchitepéquez Telecentro
Live 10:00pm Xelajú 0 - 0 Guastatoya
Club Friendly 
Live 3:00am Cracovia Kraków vs Krylya Sovetov
Live 4:00am Gryf Wejherowo vs Odra Opole
Live 4:00am Vasas vs Honvéd
Live 4:00am Soroksár SC vs Szolnoki MÁV
Live 4:00am Chertanovo vs Kolomna
Live 4:30am Pardubice vs Vysočina Jihlava
Live 4:30am Olimpiyets vs Spartak Nal'chik
Live 5:00am Wil vs Grasshopper
Live 5:00am Beroe vs Amkar Perm'
Live 5:00am Zlín vs Třinec
Live 5:00am Zlaté Moravce vs Siófok
Live 5:00am Ústí nad Labem vs Dukla Praha
Live 5:00am Mosonmagyaróvári TE vs Inter Bratislava
Live 5:00am Luch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Live 5:00am Podbeskidzie vs Ruch Chorzów
Live 5:00am Balmazújváros Sport vs Várda SE
Live 5:50am Frem vs Roskilde
Live 6:00am CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv LAOLA1.TV, Diema Sport, LAOLA1.tv Int…
Live 6:00am Opava vs Nitra
Live 6:00am Debrecen vs Szeged 2011
Live 6:00am Pogoń Siedlce vs Wisła Puławy
Live 6:00am Kluczbork vs Jastrzębie
Live 6:00am Cham vs Wohlen
Live 6:00am Stal Stalowa Wola vs Stal Mielec
Live 6:15am Viborg vs Randers
Live 7:00am AIK vs Inter Åbo C More Fotball, C More Play
Live 7:00am Häcken vs Sarpsborg FK C More Live 4, C More Play
Live 7:00am Odder vs Brabrand
Live 7:00am Vejle vs Kjellerup
Live 7:00am Skive vs Thisted
Live 7:00am Empor Berlin vs BFC Dynamo
Live 7:00am Miedź Legnica vs Katowice
Live 7:00am Bærum vs Moss
Live 7:30am Basel vs Luzern
Live 7:30am Gorodeya vs Slutsk
Live 7:30am Vitosha Bistritsa vs Ludogorets II
Live 8:00am Baník Ostrava vs Zemplín Michalovce
Live 8:00am Young Boys vs Chiasso
Live 8:00am LASK Linz vs Hartberg
Live 8:00am Trelleborg FF vs Värnamo
Live 8:00am Salzburg vs Ried
Live 8:00am FAC Team für Wien vs Traiskirchen
Live 8:00am Florø vs Strømmen
Live 8:00am Elverum vs Nybergsund
Live 8:00am Hessen Kassel vs Lehnerz
Live 8:00am Schweinfurt vs Elversberg
Live 8:00am Homburg vs Nürnberg II
Live 8:30am Rheindorf Altach vs Zürich
Live 8:30am Grödig vs Wattens
Live 8:30am Sturm Graz vs Wiener Neustadt
Live 8:30am SJK vs VIFK
Live 8:30am Hønefoss vs Frigg
Live 9:00am Brommapojkarna vs Sirius C More Live HD, C More Play
Live 9:00am Thun vs Lausanne Sport
Live 9:00am Häcken vs Sarpsborg 08
Live 9:00am Górnik Zabrze vs Partizan
Live 9:00am Legia Warszawa vs Silkeborg
Live 9:00am Sirius vs Brommapojkarna
Live 9:00am Vaduz vs Wacker Innsbruck
Live 9:00am Mattersburg vs Blau-Weiß Linz
Live 9:00am Trenčín vs Hajduk Split
Live 9:00am Slovan Bratislava vs Vojvodina
Live 9:00am Banbridge Town vs Derry City
Live 9:00am FC Schaffhausen vs Kriens
Live 9:00am Maribor vs Weiz
Live 9:30am Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
Live 9:30am Wisła Kraków vs Shanghai Shenxin
Live 10:00am IFK Göteborg vs Stabaek IF C More Fotball, C More Play
Live 10:00am Dinamo Zagreb vs SønderjyskE
Live 10:00am Halmstad vs Falkenberg
Live 10:00am AFC Eskilstuna vs Karlslund
Live 10:00am IFK Göteborg vs Stabæk
Live 10:00am Nordsjælland vs Guizhou Zhicheng
Live 10:00am St. Gallen vs Austria Lustenau
Live 10:00am Aarau vs Yverdon Sport
Live +10:30am Young Boys 4 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax LAOLA1.TV, Radio Gelb-Schwarz, LAOLA1…
Live 11:00am St Patrick's vs Longford Town
Live +12:00pm Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 Östersunds FK Nash Football, NTV+ Sport Online, C More…
Live 12:00pm Dundalk vs Drogheda United
Live 12:00pm Limerick vs Cobh Ramblers
Live 3:00pm Deportivo Municipal vs Once Caldas Peru Magico
Live 3:00pm Deportivo Municipal vs El Nacional
Live 6:00pm Sport Rosario vs Técnico Universitario GolTV Sudamerica
Live 6:00pm Junior vs Medellín
Live 7:00pm Ñublense vs Huachipato
Live + 8:00pm Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Audax Italiano Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Live 8:00pm Real Cartagena vs Jaguares de Córdoba
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Live + 3:45pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1P Sporting CP RTPi, RTP 1, RTP África
Spain - Laliga Iberdrola 
Live 4:45am Espanyol vs Sevilla beIN Sports Connect España, beIN LaLiga
Live 7:00am Albacete vs Barcelona Radio Barca, Gol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo Lara 3 - 2 Atlético Venezuela
Live + 2:37pm Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
Live + 6:07pm Monagas 4 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 11:30am FA Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Futsal Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Athletic Club vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00pm Chievo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports South, MASN2
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 8:00pm PSG vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Liverpool vs West Bromwich Albion SiriusXM FC
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Tijuana vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 7:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Ponte Preta vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Corinthians vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 2:00am Internacional vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Internacional vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Internacional vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30pm EC São José vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Fluminense vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Delay 4:00pm Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30pm Botafogo vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 1:00am Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:30pm Municipal vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 1:30pm Juticalpa vs Olimpia Telecentro
Delay 10:00pm Real España vs Motagua Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Alianza Lima vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 1:00pm Galatasaray vs Osmanlıspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:00am FA Cup 4th Round Preview Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018