Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 31

  • Mon
    Jan 29
  • Tue
    Jan 30
  • Wed
    Jan 31
  • Thu
    Feb 1
  • Fri
    Feb 2
  • Sat
    Feb 3
  • Sun
    Feb 4
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 0 - 3 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 2:45pm Everton 2 - 1 Leicester City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live + 2:45pm Newcastle United 1 - 1 Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 2:45pm Southampton 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Manchester City 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Stoke City 0 - 0 Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Manchester United fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Boavista 2 - 1 Marítimo Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 2:00pm Chaves 2 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Sport TV4
Live + 4:00pm Sporting CP 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV1, Cosmote…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 3:30pm Leganés 1 - 1 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Friendly 
Live 9:00pm Mexico vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
Live 12:00pm Portugal vs Romania ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Futb…
Live 2:45pm Spain vs France fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:45pm Milan 0 - 0 Lazio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:45pm Chapecoense 0 - 1 Nacional fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 6:45pm Univ. Concepción 0 - 4 Vasco da Gama FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, Fox Sp…
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live + 7:05pm Millonarios 0 - 0 Atlético Nacional
** Superliga First Leg
RCN Nuestra Tele
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Exeter City 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live + 3:05pm Monaco 2 - 0 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:30pm Municipal 2 - 0 Malacateco Telecentro
Live + 4:45pm Deportivo Sanarate 4 - 0 Deportivo Petapa
Live + 4:45pm Suchitepéquez 1 - 1 Siquinalá
Live + 8:00pm Cobán Imperial 2 - 0 Guastatoya
Live + 9:00pm Marquense 0 - 1 Comunicaciones
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Motagua 3 - 0 Honduras Progreso Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 5:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas 4 - 2 Juárez Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Live +10:00pm Dorados 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live +12:30pm AZ 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Feyenoord 2 - 0 PSV fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:30pm Premier League Pre-Games TSN2, TSN4
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Albania - Albanian Cup
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Copa Verde
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 Greece - Football League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Peru - Copa Peru
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Valencia vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:00am Chievo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Belenenses vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 4:30pm Sporting CP vs Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Sporting Braga vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 11:00am Cardiff City vs Manchester City Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm Yeovil Town vs Manchester United Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 3:30am USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Sports 1
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 11:30am Bragantino vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 1:00am Rennes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 8:00pm Monaco vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 8:00am Slavia Praha vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Repeat 10:00am Slovan Bratislava vs Újpest
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Delay 6:00pm Feyenoord vs PSV fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Monagas vs Estudiantes Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am FA Cup 4th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018