Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 30

  • Sun
    Jan 28
  • Mon
    Jan 29
  • Tue
    Jan 30
  • Wed
    Jan 31
  • Thu
    Feb 1
  • Fri
    Feb 2
  • Sat
    Feb 3
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 3 - 1 Arsenal NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 2:45pm West Ham United 1 - 1 Crystal Palace NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Liverpool fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves Sport TV1, Sport TV África, BandSports
Live + 2:00pm Estoril 3 - 0 Tondela Sport TV4
Live + 4:00pm Moreirense 0 - 0 Porto Sport TV1, Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Cytavis…
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Korea Republic vs Jamaica
Live 11:00am Azerbaijan vs Moldova
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
Live 12:00pm Slovenia vs Serbia fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live 2:45pm Russia vs Poland ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Pols…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:45pm Atalanta 0 - 1 Juventus fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:15pm Carabobo 1 - 0 Guaraní fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 7:30pm Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 7:30pm Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Melgar FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 2…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 7:05pm Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Platense fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield United 0 - 1 Aston Villa ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, AVTV, SportsMax…
Live + 2:45pm Birmingham City 3 - 1 Sunderland BluesTV
Live + 2:45pm Hull City 0 - 0 Leeds United LUTV
Live + 2:45pm Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Millwall 0 - 0 Derby County iFollow, Rams PlayerHD
Live + 2:45pm Nottingham Forest 0 - 3 Preston North End iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Burton Albion 1 - 3 Reading iFollow
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Walsall iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Coventry City 3 - 1 Cambridge United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Luton Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Yeovil Town 3 - 0 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Stevenage 0 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Lincoln City 3 - 1 Newport County iFollow
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live + 3:05pm Rennes 2 - 3 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 8:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sky HD, SKY…
Live 8:00pm Potros UAEM vs Tampico Madero TVC Deportes
Live + 8:00pm Celaya 2 - 1 Murciélagos Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 9:00pm Atlético San Luis 1 - 3 Cimarrones de Sonora Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 9:30pm Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 Atlante Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 9:30pm Universidad Guadalajara 2 - 1 Venados Canal 44 UDG TV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live + 2:45pm Twente 3 - 1 Cambuur fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live + 1:00pm Benfica II 5 - 0 Famalicão fuboTV, Benfica TV Live Match, Benfica TV
Live + 3:00pm Santa Clara 0 - 0 Sporting Braga II
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm Premier League Live TSN2
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Greece - Football League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Spain - Tercera División
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Valencia vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:30am Chievo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Portuguesa vs Aragua fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 4:30pm Sporting Braga vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Wigan Athletic vs West Ham United Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Newport County vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Liverpool vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Sports 2
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Bragantino vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Bragantino vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30pm Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 3:00am Internacional vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Internacional vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 1:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Botafogo vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 2:00am Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Tombense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 
Repeat 8:30pm Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 5:30am Suwon Bluewings vs Thanh Hoa
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:30am Monagas vs Estudiantes Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm FA Cup 4th Round Review Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018