ADVERTISEMENT

Chicago FC United

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Chicago FC United directly. We publish Chicago FC United TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Chicago FC United matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Chicago FC United Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Giron
# 60 A. Giron

USA

17 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Gal
# 25 J. Gal

USA

30 years · · 6 ft 1 in

S. Richey
# 18 S. Richey

USA

31 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mišković

USA

26 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Los
# 70 P. Los

USA

16 years · ·

P. Stechnij

USA

16 years · ·

Defenders

Henrique Gallina

USA

24 years · ·

A. Ueland
# 64 A. Ueland

Norway

24 years · ·

W. Omsberg

USA

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Blake
# 59 R. Blake

Jamaica

18 years · ·

J. Reynolds

USA

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Deppe
# 65 A. Deppe

USA

18 years · ·

C. Ostrem
# 48 C. Ostrem

USA

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Egan
# 43 N. Egan

USA

23 years · ·

L. Rochester

Jamaica

30 years · ·

J. Fuderer

USA

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

B. Hency
# 47 B. Hency

USA

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Flores
# 51 M. Flores

USA

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Poręba

USA

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Rocha
# 56 E. Rocha

Honduras

20 years · ·

E. Leonard

USA

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Prpa
# 49 L. Prpa

USA

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Fleming III

USA

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Borso

USA

17 years · ·

J. Dean
# 24 J. Dean

USA

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Oregel
# 35 S. Oregel

USA

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Kidd
# 46 M. Kidd

USA

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

H. Osorio
# 62 H. Osorio

El Salvador

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Nevarez

USA

18 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Rodríguez

USA

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Glasgow

Guyana

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Bezerra

USA

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Hernández

Puerto Rico

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Nesci
# 58 M. Nesci

USA

18 years · ·

Stats

Chicago FC United Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Giron 00000200000
J. Gal 1126131301000100
S. Richey 1802200000000
M. Mišković 12601514111400100
P. Los 4410101100000
P. Stechnij 00000200000
Defenders
Henrique Gallina 1124191277900601
A. Ueland 1202161422410110
W. Omsberg 5847702001000
R. Blake 845141810000
J. Reynolds 20042624211313200
A. Deppe 00000200000
C. Ostrem 2141262422353610
N. Egan 1560211744911410
L. Rochester 968151144900200
J. Fuderer 16761501500000
Midfielders
B. Hency 1616251787984100
M. Flores 18361511901000
D. Poręba 00000000000
E. Rocha 00000500000
E. Leonard 871157801810300
L. Prpa 1938262248487300
R. Fleming III 1214181263622000
D. Borso 2494313211100
J. Dean 1362201001000
S. Oregel 13872417714732300
M. Kidd 4761331011710200
H. Osorio 73611833435100
C. Nevarez 01010300000
Attackers
M. Rodríguez 104020101081021200
O. Glasgow 1890222112156800
V. Bezerra 46010737331100
N. Hernández 4401331031521200
M. Nesci 2561421221710000
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android