ADVERTISEMENT

FK Lokomotiv Moskva

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Lokomotiv Moskva directly. We publish FK Lokomotiv Moskva TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Lokomotiv Moskva matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Lokomotiv Moskva Squad

Goalkeepers

Guilherme

Russia

38 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 5 in

I. Lantratov

Russia

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

D. Khudyakov

Russia

20 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Lucas Fasson

Brazil

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Nyamsi

France

27 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Nenakhov

Russia

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Morozov

Russia

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Tiknizyan

Armenia

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Samoshnikov

Russia

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Silyanov

Russia

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Magkeev

Russia

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Mitaj
# 21 M. Mitaj

Albania

20 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Batrakov

Russia

18 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Shchetinin

Russia

18 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Karpukas

Russia

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Anton Miranchuk

Russia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Zhemaletdinov

Russia

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Barinov

Russia

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

T. Suleymanov

Russia

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Glushenkov

Russia

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Pinyaev

Russia

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

V. Sarveli

Russia

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Hamulić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

V. Rakov
# 27 V. Rakov

Russia

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Dzyuba

Russia

35 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Stats

FK Lokomotiv Moskva Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Guilherme 000001800000
I. Lantratov 1800202000000100
D. Khudyakov 000001900000
Defenders
Lucas Fasson 1440161600301100
G. Nyamsi 1802200000100
M. Nenakhov 1425191727200400
E. Morozov 1373161510410100
N. Tiknizyan 1331181536363220
I. Samoshnikov 8261881041102100
A. Silyanov 838139431100100
S. Magkeev 00000200000
M. Mitaj 751148641200300
Midfielders
A. Batrakov 00000200000
M. Shchetinin 00000600000
A. Karpukas 1146151509000410
Anton Miranchuk 947191188923300
R. Zhemaletdinov 371114741150100
D. Barinov 1614181801010600
Attackers
T. Suleymanov 2361311211221200
M. Glushenkov 14432017313356300
S. Pinyaev 10942014613624400
V. Sarveli 19471601701000
S. Hamulić 00000200000
V. Rakov 00000200000
A. Dzyuba 1388181719143300

Transfers

FK Lokomotiv Moskva Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Nyamsi
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Strasbourg€ 3.5K
M. Rakonjac
01 July 2024
01 July 2024TSC-
W. Isidor
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zenit-
M. Mampassi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kortrijk-
N. Saltykov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Krylya€ 350K
Transfers Out
G. Conti
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Racing€ 900K
D. Rybchinskiy
20 February 2024
20 February 2024BaltikaLoan
D. Kulikov
14 February 2024
14 February 2024RodinaFree
Pedrinho
04 January 2024
04 January 2024SantosLoan
K. Maradishvili
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Nizhny Novg.Loan
T. Suleymanov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nizhny Novg.-
E. Pogostnov
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ArsenalLoan
K. Nikishin
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Tyumen€ 70K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30