ADVERTISEMENT

Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes

Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes
Current team: Santos
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 10 November, 1999 (24 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SantosSerie B
2024SantosCampeonato Paulista A16501486880100
2023/24Lokomotiv MoscowPremier League0000000000
2023América MineiroBrasileirão410844360000
2023São PauloCampeonato Paulista A12971028293200
2022/23Lokomotiv MoscowPremier League282633240000
2022América MineiroBrasileirão965199108104500
2022RB BragantinoCampeonato Paulista A10000000000
2021RB BragantinoCampeonato Paulista A1426752431000
2021RB BragantinoBrasileirão74417988260200
2020OesteSerie B151517170306300
2020Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1645972356000
2020Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão348936390100
2019Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão1266151170000
2019OesteCampeonato Paulista A1216716161000
2019OesteSerie B0000010000
2019Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A390110000000
2018OesteSerie B21073324914125200
2018OesteCampeonato Paulista A245512482144200
2017OesteSerie B1033121110000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lokomotiv MoscowRussian Cup0000000000
2023América MineiroCopa do Brasil123211010000
2023São PauloCopa do Brasil0000000000
2022/23Lokomotiv MoscowRussian Cup182321114100
2022América MineiroCopa do Brasil281633332100
2021RB BragantinoCopa do Brasil84211110000
2019Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil0000010000
2018OesteCopa do Brasil0101020000
2017Osasco AudaxCopa Paulista39202020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023América MineiroCopa Sudamericana105211120000
2023São PauloCopa Sudamericana0000000000
2022América MineiroCopa Libertadores531954442200
2021RB BragantinoCopa Sudamericana352020130000
2020Athletico ParanaenseCopa Libertadores175321240000

Trophies

Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12019
Brazil - Supercopa do Brasil2nd Place12020
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12024
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1Winner12020
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A22nd Place12018
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12021
South-America - CONMEBOL Recopa2nd Place12019
World - J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana ChampionshipWinner12019

Transfers

Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.25SantosLokomotiv MN/A
04.01.24Lokomotiv MSantosLoan
04.07.23Lokomotiv MAmérica MGLoan
01.01.23Lokomotiv MSão PauloLoan
08.09.22BragantinoLokomotiv M€ 3.5M
18.02.22BragantinoAmérica MGLoan
10.03.21OesteBragantinoN/A
01.11.20Athletico PROesteN/A
09.05.19OesteAthletico PRN/A
07.02.19Osasco AudaxOesteN/A
01.01.19OesteOsasco AudaxN/A
24.08.17Osasco AudaxOesteLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30