ADVERTISEMENT

Grulla Morioka

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Grulla Morioka directly. We publish Grulla Morioka TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Grulla Morioka matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Grulla Morioka Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Ōkubo

Japan

34 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Inaba
# 21 A. Inaba

Japan

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

K. Fukatsu

Japan

39 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Shimogami

Japan

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Yamato
# 25 Y. Yamato

Japan

20 years · ·

R. Saito

Japan

24 years · ·

D. Fukagawa

Japan

24 years · ·

K. Yabunaka

Japan

22 years · ·

M. Sako
# 5 M. Sako

Japan

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Miyaichi

Japan

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Takahashi

Japan

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Nishi
# 22 D. Nishi

Japan

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

R. Niizato

Japan

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Matsubara

Japan

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Kogure
# 13 D. Kogure

Japan

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Kagami
# 15 T. Kagami

Japan

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

K. Otabor
# 10 K. Otabor

Nigeria

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Nakamura

Japan

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Kiri
# 11 S. Kiri

Japan

24 years · ·

T. Yuge
# 8 T. Yuge

Japan

24 years · ·

K. Mizuno
# 29 K. Mizuno

Japan

38 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Adachi
# 30 S. Adachi

Japan

19 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

M. Sato
# 19 M. Sato

Japan

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Fukahori

Japan

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Tokura

Japan

37 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

K. Toyoda
# 23 K. Toyoda

Japan

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Kamisasanuki

Japan

24 years · ·

Stats

Grulla Morioka Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Ōkubo 4505500000000
A. Inaba 00000500000
Defenders
K. Fukatsu 1993210100100
S. Shimogami 00000100000
Y. Yamato 2703300100000
R. Saito 1802200100000
D. Fukagawa 3414401000100
K. Yabunaka 00000000000
M. Sako 3604400100000
T. Miyaichi 2574311100000
S. Takahashi 1402202200000
D. Nishi 2083302010200
Midfielders
R. Niizato 3585412110000
K. Matsubara 611101000000
D. Kogure 3374402001100
T. Kagami 883030300000
K. Otabor 3675413110000
A. Nakamura 00000000000
S. Kiri 784040400100
T. Yuge 4505500000000
K. Mizuno 232020300000
S. Adachi 1964222200000
Attackers
M. Sato 171010100000
S. Fukahori 1213212100000
K. Tokura 853030300000
K. Toyoda 922202000000
M. Kamisasanuki 271010100100

Transfers

Grulla Morioka Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Ōkubo
22 January 2024
22 January 2024ShimizuFree
K. Tokura
08 January 2024
08 January 2024V-VarenFree
S. Takahashi
22 January 2024
22 January 2024V-VarenFree
D. Kogure
22 January 2024
22 January 2024BlaublitzFree
S. Fukahori
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gunma-
K. Suzuki
01 February 2024
01 February 2024VONDS Ichihara-
R. Niizato
22 January 2024
22 January 2024MitoFree
M. Sako
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Tokyo VerdyLoan
Y. Yamato
17 January 2024
17 January 2024VentforetLoan
S. Adachi
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Vissel KobeLoan
Transfers Out
M. Tashiro
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Sagamihara-
K. Tanno
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Tochigi-
K. Tajiri
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Parceiro-
Jang Hyun-Soo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Daejeon KorailFree
R. Ishida
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Gifu-
M. Wada
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gunma-
K. Kai
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Gifu-
R. Fujimura
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gunma-
Cristiano
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Volta RedondaLoan
T. Tabira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MitoFree
K. Shimbo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Renofa-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30