ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday May. 18

May 17

Saturday, May. 18

May 19
  • Thu
    May 16
  • Fri
    May 17
  • Sat
    May 18
  • Sun
    May 19
  • Mon
    May 20
  • Tue
    May 21
  • Wed
    May 22
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
1:45pm
Nashville SC 1 - 1 Atlanta United
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 0 - 0 LA Galaxy
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 3 - 1 St. Louis City
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 1 - 0 DC United
Live
+
7:30pm
New England 0 - 3 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City 2 - 1 New York RB
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 5 - 1 CF Montréal
Live
+
8:30pm
Austin 3 - 2 Sporting KC
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Columbus Crew
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Dallas
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 5 - 3 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Orlando City SC
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Getafe
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Lecce 0 - 2 Atalanta
Live
+
2:45pm
Torino 3 - 1 Milan
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Darmstadt 98
Live
+
9:30am
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Live
+
9:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Mainz 05
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Bayern München
Live
+
9:30am
Werder Bremen 4 - 1 Bochum
Live
+
9:30am
Stuttgart 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 4 - 1 Köln
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Boavista 2 - 2 Vizela
Live
+
10:30am
Estrela 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Live
+
10:30am
Farense 1 - 3 Portimonense
Live
+
10:30am
Arouca 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Chaves
Live
+
1:00pm
Moreirense 2 - 1 Estoril
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Porto
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:30pm
América 1 - 0 Guadalajara
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Washington Spirit 4 - 2 Angel City
Live
+
9:30pm
Kansas City Current 3 - 3 Racing Louisville FC
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Live
+
5:00pm
River Plate 3 - 0 Belgrano
Live
+
7:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Live
+
7:30pm
Instituto 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
2:30am
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Live
+
5:45am
Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0 Sydney FC
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Vitória vs Atlético Goianiense
Postp.
Fortaleza vs Athletico-PR
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
4:30pm
Amazonas 1 - 1 Paysandu
Live
+
5:30pm
Goiás 4 - 0 Botafogo SP
Live
+
8:00pm
Sport Recife 1 - 2 Avaí
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
4:00pm
Forge 1 - 2 Vancouver FC
Live
+
7:00pm
Cavalry 2 - 2 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:15pm
La Equidad 2 - 3 Deportes Tolima
Live
+
8:30pm
Once Caldas 0 - 0 Santa Fe
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Libertad 0 - 2 El Nacional
Live
+
4:30pm
Emelec 0 - 1 Macará
Live
+
7:00pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 LDU Quito
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
9:30pm
FAS 1 - 1 Alianza
Live
+
9:30pm
Municipal Limeño 0 - 1 Isidro Metapán
  England - League One
Live
+
11:15am
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Oxford United
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
10:00am
Arsenal 5 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester City
Live
+
10:00am
Bristol City 0 - 4 Everton
Live
+
10:00am
Leicester City WFC 0 - 4 Liverpool
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester United 0 - 6 Chelsea FC
Live
+
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 West Ham United
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
7:30am
1860 München 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Live
+
7:30am
Sandhausen 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Live
+
7:30am
Dynamo Dresden 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Live
+
7:30am
Freiburg II 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Live
+
7:30am
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Live
+
7:30am
Preußen Münster 2 - 0 Unterhaching
Live
+
7:30am
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Saarbrücken
Live
+
7:30am
Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Live
+
7:30am
Lübeck 3 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
Live
+
7:30am
Ulm 4 - 2 Verl
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
ES Tunis 0 - 0 Al Ahly
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
6:45am
Poland U17 vs France U17
Live
11:00am
England U17 vs Spain U17
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
9:00am
Sassuolo 2 - 3 Juventus
Live
+
12:00pm
Milan 3 - 1 Sampdoria
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlante 0 - 0P Cancún
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Sporting Cristal 5 - 1 Unión Comercio
Live
+
7:00pm
Melgar 4 - 1 Sport Huancayo
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
12:20pm
Al Hazm 1 - 1 Al Riyadh
Live
+
12:20pm
Al Taawon 1 - 0 Al Shabab
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Ahli 5 - 1 Abha
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:30am
Celtic 3 - 2 St. Mirren
Live
+
7:30am
Dundee 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
Live
+
7:30am
Hearts 3 - 3 Rangers
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
FC Andorra 1 - 0 Burgos
Live
+
10:15am
Huesca 0 - 3 Racing Santander
Live
+
10:15am
Leganés 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
3:00pm
Eldense 0 - 0 Levante
Live
+
3:00pm
Tenerife 0 - 1 Amorebieta
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
12:00pm
Beşiktaş 2 - 2 Hatayspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Pendikspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Rizespor 0 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Live
+
12:00pm
Samsunspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
12:00pm
İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Kayserispor 2 - 2 Konyaspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
8:30am
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Kryvbas
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 North Carolina
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 4 - 1 Hartford Athletic
Live
+
7:00pm
Loudoun United 3 - 0 Monterey Bay
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 - 0 FC Tulsa
Live
+
10:00pm
Oakland Roots 2 - 1 Orange County SC
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 2 - 2 Louisville City
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 2 - 0 Miami FC
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Postp.
New York City II vs Toronto II
Live
+
8:00pm
Huntsville City 2 - 3 Atlanta United II
Live
+
8:30pm
North Texas 2 - 1 Portland Timbers II
  United States - NISA
Postp.
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
Live
+
7:00pm
Maryland Bobcats 2 - 0 Savannah Clovers
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Morris Elite vs Staten Island Athletic
TBA
Oakland County vs Union Macomb
Live
2:00pm
Lone Star II vs Real Central New Jersey
Live
2:00pm
Kings Hammer vs Cleveland Force
Live
3:00pm
Evergreen vs Patuxent
Live
3:00pm
Midwest United vs Ann Arbor
Live
3:00pm
Brooke House vs Nona
Live
4:00pm
Christos vs Virginia Marauders
Live
5:00pm
Project 51o vs Almaden
Live
6:00pm
Brooke House vs Nona
Live
6:00pm
Seacoast United Phantoms vs AC Connecticut
Live
6:00pm
North Carolina II vs Discoveries
Live
6:00pm
West Virginia Alliance vs North Carolina Fusion U23
Live
6:00pm
San Francisco City vs Academica
Live
6:30pm
Morris Elite vs Staten Island Athletic
Live
7:00pm
Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United
Live
7:00pm
Western Mass Pioneers vs Pathfinder
Live
7:00pm
Wake vs SC United Bantams
Live
7:00pm
Virginia Beach United vs Charlottesville Blues
Live
7:00pm
South Bend Lions vs Michigan Bucks
Live
7:00pm
Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions
Live
7:00pm
New Mexico United II vs Flatirons Rush
Live
7:00pm
Oakland County vs Union Macomb
Live
7:30pm
Ironbound vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Live
8:00pm
Blue Goose vs Mississippi Brilla
Live
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
Live
8:00pm
AhFC Royals vs Hill Country Lobos
Live
8:00pm
Corpus Christi vs Houston Sur
Live
8:00pm
Bavarian United vs Minneapolis City
Live
8:00pm
Rochester vs St. Croix
Live
8:00pm
Sueno vs River Light
Live
8:30pm
Peoria vs Chicago Dutch Lions
Live
9:00pm
Utah United vs Utah Avalanche
Live
10:00pm
Redlands vs Capo II
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers 0 - 1 Greenville Triumph
Live
+
7:30pm
Tormenta 4 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - FA Cup
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android