ADVERTISEMENT

Mantova FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Mantova FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Mantova FC directly. We publish Mantova FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Mantova FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Mantova FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Napoli
# 22 A. Napoli

Italy

19 years · ·

L. Sonzogni

Italy

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Festa

Italy

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

F. Brignani

Italy

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Cavalli

Italy

23 years · ·

T. Maggioni

Italy

22 years · ·

C. Celesia

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. De Maio

France

37 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Redolfi

Italy

30 years · ·

E. Panizzi

Italy

30 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Muroni
# 28 M. Muroni

Italy

27 years · ·

C. Bani
# 6 C. Bani

Italy

25 years · ·

S. Trimboli

Italy

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Wieser
# 10 D. Wieser

Italy

22 years · ·

A. Fiori
# 11 A. Fiori

Italy

21 years · ·

N. Radaelli

Italy

21 years · ·

F. Bombagi

Italy

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Burrai

Italy

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

D. Mensah

Ghana

32 years · · 6 ft 1 in

F. Galuppini

Italy

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Monachello

Italy

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Giacomelli

Italy

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Bragantini

Italy

20 years · ·

Stats

Mantova FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Napoli 00000290200
L. Sonzogni 00000330000
M. Festa 297033330000300
Defenders
F. Brignani 2012262151117700
T. Cavalli 1124161333140300
T. Maggioni 86414951122300
C. Celesia 1343181533171200
S. De Maio 243422090000
A. Redolfi 233228280742600
E. Panizzi 1557181803120501
Midfielders
M. Muroni 1942262331273300
C. Bani 67315784260200
S. Trimboli 2171302642162500
D. Wieser 713265214281300
A. Fiori 1953302462099400
N. Radaelli 187923221985500
F. Bombagi 376132110121200
S. Burrai 252028280033900
Attackers
D. Mensah 2091332582185400
F. Galuppini 25573332122113500
G. Monachello 929289199221100
S. Giacomelli 477154115272300
D. Bragantini 9522410148194000

Transfers

Mantova FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. De Maio
22 January 2024
22 January 2024VicenzaFree
F. Bombagi
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Catanzaro-
Transfers Out
N. Fazzi
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Lucchese-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30