Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  S. Sullo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Davide MerelliD. Merelli
Riccardo GalliR. Galli
Stefano MinelliS. Minelli
Defenders
Joel BarayeJ. Baraye
Goals: 1
Daniele CapelliD. Capelli
Moussa SyllaM. Sylla
Manuel DaffaraM. Daffara
Nicolò CherubinN. Cherubin
Ivan RondaniniI. Rondanini
Anton KrešićA. Krešić
Goals: 1
Carlo PelagattiC. Pelagatti
Siniša AnđelkovićS. Anđelković
Midfielders
Davide BuglioD. Buglio
Goals: 1
Umberto GermanoU. Germano
Goals: 1
Luca CastigliaL. Castiglia
Goals: 3
Matteo MandorliniM. Mandorlini
Goals: 1
Riccardo SerenaR. Serena
Ronaldo Pompeu da SilvaRonaldo
Goals: 2
Nicolo FazziN. Fazzi
Goals: 1
Denilson Martinho GabionettaDenilson Gabionetta
Attackers
Enrico PiovanelloE. Piovanello
Benjamin Mokulu TembeB. Mokulu Tembe
Goals: 1
Edoardo SoleriE. Soleri
Goals: 3
Cristian BuninoC. Bunino
Goals: 2
Claudio SantiniC. Santini
Goals: 4
Massimiliano PesentiM. Pesenti
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Merelli 230000000000
30R. Galli 2600000160000
1S. Minelli 25144016160000200
Defenders
17J. Baraye 22144016160001200
5D. Capelli 3381010150001
29M. Sylla 20713030120000
13M. Daffara 30492111140000
3N. Cherubin 321363120120100
25I. Rondanini 24163624270000
15A. Krešić 23138516160101400
24C. Pelagatti 30115914140600200
19S. Anđelković 333368260120000
Midfielders
18D. Buglio 216601376581300
8U. Germano 27120616142821000
23L. Castiglia 30109915132623600
6M. Mandorlini 3137612392131300
4R. Serena 23904131140000
14Ronaldo 29103613121312610
16N. Fazzi 248331192431300
10Denilson Gabionetta 3479312040001
Attackers
27E. Piovanello 1978110180000
9B. Mokulu Tembe 308201596871300
11E. Soleri 2240412484123200
26C. Bunino 2338712485122100
7C. Santini 27962161241244400
32M. Pesenti 32309835352200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Cherubin 10 January 2019Verona-
M. Pesenti 02 September 2019Pisa-
B. Mokulu Tembe 16 July 2019Juventus-
L. Castiglia 06 August 2019SalernitanaLoan
S. Anđelković 09 January 2019Venezia-
M. Daffara 15 July 2019SiracusaFree
Denilson Gabionetta 16 July 2019CaldenseFree
Ronaldo 10 July 2019Novara-
C. Pelagatti 26 July 2019Arezzo-
A. Longhi 15 January 2019Brescia-
R. Galli 22 August 2019PaganeseFree
Y. Baraye 31 January 2019ParmaLoan
U. Germano 02 July 2019Pro Vercelli-
C. Santini 05 July 2019Ascoli-
I. Rondanini 25 July 2019Cremonese-
A. Krešić 11 July 2019AtalantaLoan
C. Bunino 09 August 2019PescaraLoan
S. Minelli 04 January 2019Brescia-
N. Fazzi 16 August 2019Atalanta-
J. Baraye 16 July 2019VirtusLoan
E. Soleri 10 July 2019Roma-
M. Sylla 27 August 2019LensLoan
D. Buglio 29 August 2019Arezzo-
E. Piovanello 01 July 2019Bari-
Transfers Out
L. Belingheri 30 August 2019PergoletteseFree
N. Madonna 11 October 2019ErminioFree
S. Salviato 31 January 2019Vicenza-
V. Sarno 25 January 2019Catania-
M. Minesso 14 January 2019Pisa-
A. Cocco 19 November 2019OlbiaFree
D. Cappelletti 04 July 2019VicenzaFree
S. Contessa 16 January 2019FeralpiSalò-
F. Bonazzoli 01 July 2019Sampdoria-
A. Capello 01 July 2019Cagliari-
L. Clemenza 01 July 2019Juventus-
P. Ceccaroni 01 July 2019Spezia-
S. Perisan 01 January 2019Udinese-
D. Mazzocco 03 July 2019SPALFree
D. Marcandella 02 September 2019Virtus VeronaLoan
P. Burigana 02 September 2019LuparenseLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedDec 9
3:00pm
Arsenal
SalzburgDec 10
12:55pm
Liverpool
InternazionaleDec 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaDec 10
3:00pm
Lille
Club BruggeDec 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenDec 11
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer LeverkusenDec 11
3:00pm
Juventus
Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android