Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  A. Mandorlini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Merelli 240000000000
P. Burigana 190000000000
G. Vannucchi 250000000000
Defenders
25I. Rondanini 253739545170000
15A. Krešić 24245728280103510
24C. Pelagatti 31179524213840300
19S. Anđelković 341416201460130000
Midfielders
18D. Buglio 22988201199173300
8U. Germano 281603261881281100
S. Della Latta 270000000000
6M. Mandorlini 3111482311125172700
R. Serena 230000000000
14Ronaldo 3019582524110151210
16N. Fazzi 25154922166571600
4Gabriel Nunes 2631202030000
Attackers
27E. Piovanello 203969545140100
D. Paponi 320000000000
B. Mokulu Tembe 300000000000
11E. Soleri 22964229138193600
7C. Santini 28142926161016105601
26F. Nicastro 28614880503200
32M. Pesenti 3339412484132200
Jéffe 320000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Paponi 30 July 2020PiacenzaFree
Jéffe 10 August 2020MonopoliFree
E. Hallfreðsson 04 January 2020UdineseFree
G. Litteri 07 January 2020Cosenza-
A. Čulina 31 January 2020Viterbese-
P. Frascatore 31 January 2020Triestina-
S. Della Latta 12 August 2020PiacenzaFree
G. Vannucchi 27 August 2020Salernitana-
Gabriel Nunes 26 February 2020América RNFree
P. Burigana 01 July 2020Luparense-
Transfers Out
M. Daffara 31 January 2020Virtus Verona-
J. Baraye 01 September 2020Virtus-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Brighton & Hove AlbionSep 26
7:30am
Manchester United
Borussia M'gladbachSep 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
Bayer LeverkusenSep 26
9:30am
RB Leipzig
AugsburgSep 26
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
West Bromwich AlbionSep 26
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real BetisSep 26
3:00pm
Real Madrid
HoffenheimSep 27
9:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaSep 27
3:00pm
Villarreal
LiverpoolSep 28
3:00pm
Arsenal
Bayern MünchenSep 30
2:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android