Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  M. Pavanel

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22A. Donnarumma 31180220030000
1G. Vannucchi 26270330020000
Defenders
3N. Valentini 33450550001200
27Felipe Curcio 28387550300100
4A. Gasbarro 2610101050000
29S. Monaco 29450550001000
6C. Pelagatti 3275303050000
2M. Ilie 180000000000
19S. Anđelković 350000050000
Midfielders
21A. Settembrini 29109303050000
8U. Germano 2915101040000
31M. Busellato 28233431210100
5S. Della Latta 28417550103100
10Ronaldo 31259440301000
11E. Jelenič 28205523230000
18S. Hraiech 26393550200300
28A. Bifulco 240000050000
26N. Kirwan 26435550101100
Attackers
14A. Vasic 1915101040100
17G. Terrani 2646303040000
13K. Cissé 320000000000
9T. Biasci 26158413131000
32C. Chiricò 29263431222100
7C. Santini 29117220200100
24F. Ceravolo 34288431211100
20F. Nicastro 29171422322100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Cissé 01 February 2021Cittadella-
F. Ceravolo 31 August 2021Cremonese-
L. Rossettini 12 January 2021Lecce-
B. Mokulu Tembe 01 July 2021Ravenna-
C. Chiricò 01 February 2021AscoliLoan
A. Donnarumma 20 August 2021MilanFree
M. Busellato 31 August 2021PescaraFree
A. Settembrini 22 July 2021VirtusFree
G. Terrani 31 August 2021Bari-
M. Firenze 28 January 2021SalernitanaLoan
S. Monaco 06 August 2021PerugiaFree
A. Dini 01 February 2021ParmaLoan
S. Hraiech 01 July 2021Carpi-
T. Biasci 08 January 2021CarpiLoan
Felipe Curcio 10 August 2021Salernitana-
N. Kirwan 21 July 2021ReggianaFree
M. Ilie 01 July 2021Verona-
Transfers Out
D. Paponi 31 August 2021Bari-
M. Mandorlini 31 August 2021SeregnoFree
G. Beretta 01 February 2021Cittadella-
N. Fazzi 26 January 2021Sambenedettese-
J. Baraye 07 January 2021AvellinoLoan
E. Soleri 06 January 2021MonopoliLoan
D. Marcandella 07 July 2021Vis Pesaro-
S. Franchini 08 August 2021MonterosiLoan
E. Biancon 28 July 2021GrossetoLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android