Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  A. Mandorlini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30R. Galli 2600000230000
1S. Minelli 25207023230000200
Defenders
17J. Baraye 23190522211111200
5D. Capelli 33162020210001
13M. Daffara 30492111200000
3N. Cherubin 331363120120100
25I. Rondanini 242958444120000
15A. Krešić 23191722220103510
24C. Pelagatti 31161121192720300
19S. Anđelković 3387614860130000
Midfielders
18D. Buglio 2177715967131300
8U. Germano 271530231851251100
23L. Castiglia 30135020155664800
6M. Mandorlini 31727176112162600
14Ronaldo 29150819181613910
16N. Fazzi 24127218135561500
10Denilson Gabionetta 34162523160001
21E. Hallfreðsson 35360440000000
Attackers
27E. Piovanello 192917434120100
29G. Litteri 31188422220000
11E. Soleri 22725177107163500
7C. Santini 271223221571574500
26F. Nicastro 28357440102200
32M. Pesenti 323591046472200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Hallfreðsson 04 January 2020UdineseFree
G. Litteri 07 January 2020Cosenza-
D. Marcandella 01 July 2020Virtus Verona-
Transfers Out
L. Castiglia 01 July 2020Salernitana-
J. Baraye 01 July 2020Virtus-
M. Sylla 07 January 2020Lens-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Atlético MadridFeb 18
3:00pm
Liverpool
Club BruggeFeb 20
12:55pm
Manchester United
Olympiakos PiraeusFeb 20
3:00pm
Arsenal
Bayern MünchenFeb 21
2:30pm
Paderborn
ChelseaFeb 22
7:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
BarcelonaFeb 22
10:00am
Eibar
LevanteFeb 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedFeb 23
9:00am
Watford
ArsenalFeb 23
11:30am
Everton
LiverpoolFeb 24
3:00pm
West Ham United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android