Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  A. Mandorlini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22D. Merelli 240000050000
12M. Voltan 190000010000
30P. Burigana 1900000120000
1G. Vannucchi 25153017170000200
Defenders
3N. Valentini 32253523080000
27Felipe Curcio 27133715150201400
4A. Gasbarro 2593813112120210
15A. Krešić 24133523370200
24C. Pelagatti 319051495080200
19S. Anđelković 34120214131040200
Midfielders
26D. Buglio 222268262152000
8U. Germano 28134816160710100
5S. Della Latta 27146517170406200
6M. Mandorlini 32389844191100
10Ronaldo 3084714104846601
16N. Fazzi 251967161130100
9E. Hallfreðsson 3693715123831200
11E. Jelenič 28105016133940100
18S. Hraiech 258501688681000
28A. Bifulco 23968151231244100
Attackers
23D. Paponi 3281615190000
32G. Beretta 280000070000
21E. Soleri 2334711292150000
7C. Santini 28238111101163100
20F. Nicastro 29104014131937100
33Jéffe 32360853560100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Paponi 30 July 2020PiacenzaFree
Jéffe 10 August 2020MonopoliFree
E. Hallfreðsson 04 January 2020UdineseFree
N. Valentini 09 September 2020AscoliFree
G. Beretta 22 October 2020AscoliFree
E. Jelenič 10 September 2020CarpiFree
S. Della Latta 12 August 2020PiacenzaFree
G. Vannucchi 27 August 2020Salernitana-
S. Hraiech 24 September 2020CarpiLoan
A. Gasbarro 25 September 2020Livorno-
A. Bifulco 29 September 2020Napoli-
Felipe Curcio 05 October 2020SalernitanaLoan
P. Burigana 01 July 2020Luparense-
M. Voltan 10 September 2020CampodarsegoFree
Transfers Out
N. Cherubin 24 October 2020ArezzoFree
M. Pesenti 02 October 2020Arezzo-
B. Mokulu Tembe 24 January 2020RavennaLoan
M. Daffara 31 January 2020Virtus Verona-
I. Rondanini 18 September 2020Imolese-
S. Minelli 11 December 2020SPALFree
E. Piovanello 02 October 2020CataniaLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SouthamptonJan 26
3:15pm
Arsenal
ChelseaJan 27
1:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester UnitedJan 27
3:15pm
Sheffield United
Tottenham HotspurJan 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenJan 30
9:30am
Hoffenheim
Borussia DortmundJan 30
9:30am
Augsburg
Union BerlinJan 30
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach
Real MadridJan 30
10:15am
Levante
RB LeipzigJan 30
12:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ArsenalJan 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV AppLive Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android