Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  A. Mandorlini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30R. Galli 2600000250000
1S. Minelli 26234026260000200
Defenders
17J. Baraye 23190522211121200
5D. Capelli 33162020240001
28P. Frascatore 28270330000200
3N. Cherubin 331363120150100
25I. Rondanini 253739545140000
15A. Krešić 24218725250103510
24C. Pelagatti 31162322193740300
19S. Anđelković 341146171160130000
Midfielders
18D. Buglio 22899181088153300
8U. Germano 281603261881281100
23L. Castiglia 31135020155664800
6M. Mandorlini 31970209113162700
14Ronaldo 301719222118141010
16N. Fazzi 25145220155561600
10Denilson Gabionetta 34162523160001
Gabriel Nunes 250000000000
21E. Hallfreðsson 35540660000100
9A. Čulina 2885211120000
Attackers
27E. Piovanello 203969545140100
29G. Litteri 31355752520000
11E. Soleri 22769197127183500
20G. Zecca 22161321210100
7C. Santini 281377251691695601
26F. Nicastro 28420550203200
32M. Pesenti 3336511474102200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Hallfreðsson 04 January 2020UdineseFree
G. Litteri 07 January 2020Cosenza-
A. Čulina 31 January 2020Viterbese-
P. Frascatore 31 January 2020Triestina-
Gabriel Nunes 26 February 2020América RNFree
D. Marcandella 01 July 2020Virtus Verona-
Transfers Out
B. Mokulu Tembe 24 January 2020RavennaLoan
L. Castiglia 01 July 2020Salernitana-
M. Daffara 31 January 2020Virtus Verona-
J. Baraye 01 July 2020Virtus-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Werder BremenJun 3
2:30pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
SalzburgJun 3
2:30pm
Rapid Wien
FamalicãoJun 3
4:15pm
Porto
Deportivo SaprissaJun 3
10:00pm
Jicaral
FreiburgJun 5
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer LeverkusenJun 6
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia DortmundJun 6
12:30pm
Hertha BSC
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android