Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  B. Caneo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Zanellati 2300000120000
22A. Donnarumma 32108012120000100
Defenders
3N. Valentini 3494912111110100
25B. Calabrese 20525963360200
8U. Germano 3029202140000
27Felipe Curcio 29125312030000
30A. Gasbarro 27221431150001
6S. Monaco 300000000000
29A. Zanchi 31414550240200
4F. Belli 28106812120100100
26N. Kirwan 270000000000
5M. Ilie 19486844070100
Midfielders
14A. Vasic 2090712120802200
33S. Franchini 245181248080200
34M. Busellato 290000000000
10I. Radrezza 292408171110100
23E. Jelenič 296831082630400
28A. Bifulco 250000000000
11J. Dezi 3088710100112400
Attackers
37M. De Marchi 28384945451100
7E. Piovanello 226411192731300
18G. Terrani 280000000000
K. Cissé 330000000000
9F. Ceravolo 35476963562000
20S. Russini 265821275751100
21M. Liguori 23504862525100
19L. Gagliano 221426060120100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Dezi 31 January 2022Venezia-
A. Zanchi 05 July 2022CataniaFree
I. Radrezza 27 July 2022Reggiana-
S. Russini 05 July 2022CataniaFree
F. Belli 02 August 2022Bari-
M. De Marchi 06 July 2022Pescara-
S. Franchini 01 July 2022Monterosi-
L. Gagliano 09 July 2022Cagliari-
E. Piovanello 01 July 2022Mantova-
A. Zanellati 06 July 2022ErminioFree
M. Liguori 27 August 2022CampobassoFree
B. Calabrese 06 July 2022Verona-
E. Biancon 01 July 2022Grosseto-
Transfers Out
B. Mokulu Tembe 11 January 2022SwiftFree
F. Nicastro 25 August 2022PontederaFree
Ronaldo 22 July 2022Vicenza-
C. Chiricò 01 July 2022Crotone-
C. Pelagatti 29 July 2022CarrareseFree
A. Ajeti 12 July 2022PordenoneFree
C. Santini 19 July 2022RiminiFree
S. Della Latta 02 August 2022Carrarese-
G. Vannucchi 16 September 2022TarantoFree
S. Hraiech 23 July 2022Cesena-
T. Biasci 20 January 2022CatanzaroLoan
E. Soleri 01 July 2022Palermo-
M. Ruggero 14 July 2022Virtus VeronaFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2