Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Padova Spa

Founded  2014
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Euganeo
Capacity  32,420
Manager  M. Centurioni

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alessandro FavaroA. Favaro
Davide MerelliD. Merelli
Stefano MinelliS. Minelli
Defenders
L. RavanelliL. Ravanelli
Goals: 2
A. LonghiA. Longhi
Assists: 2
T. TrevisanT. Trevisan
Goals: 1
D. CapelliD. Capelli
Assists: 1
P. CeccaroniP. Ceccaroni
Assists: 2
E. ZambataroE. Zambataro
N. CherubinN. Cherubin
D. CappellettiD. Cappelletti
Goals: 4
M. MorganellaM. Morganella
Goals: 1
S. AnđelkovićS. Anđelković
N. MadonnaN. Madonna
Midfielders
S. CalvanoS. Calvano
N. PulzettiN. Pulzetti
Goals: 2
L. ClemenzaL. Clemenza
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
D. MazzoccoD. Mazzocco
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Matteo MandorliniM. Mandorlini
D. MarcandellaD. Marcandella
R. SerenaR. Serena
Assists: 2
J. BrohJ. Broh
Assists: 4
L. LolloL. Lollo
Assists: 3
L. BelingheriL. Belingheri
Y. BarayeY. Baraye
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Andrea Salvatore CoccoA. Cocco
F. BonazzoliF. Bonazzoli
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Jerry Uche MbakoguJ. Mbakogu
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
M. BarišičM. Barišič
A. CapelloA. Capello
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12A. Favaro 23000002300000
22D. Merelli 2311701313002100001
1S. Minelli 251620181800000100
Defenders
20L. Ravanelli 221264161423520300
32A. Longhi 291072121201502300
5T. Trevisan 3520882524147101000
13D. Capelli 321462171702501700
6P. Ceccaroni 2310381611522402000
14E. Zambataro 20609115602400000
3N. Cherubin 321305151501200300
23D. Cappelletti 2724223026418401110
17M. Morganella 30901121021510400
36S. Anđelković 331182141310400200
16N. Madonna 322073211600100
Midfielders
8S. Calvano 251036131305100400
7N. Pulzetti 352125282539720700
38L. Clemenza 21116022139102122200
18D. Mazzocco 2314021817161242501
35M. Mandorlini 30591101400000
21D. Marcandella 223661221022700000
4R. Serena 2270299061602000
15J. Broh 2210901712521504100
11L. Lollo 28892131124303300
25L. Belingheri 3639284412000100
10Y. Baraye 2690614953622700
Attackers
31A. Cocco 331086151700100
27F. Bonazzoli 2227753532313382500
9J. Mbakogu 2679910913231200
M. Barišič 2400000000000
28A. Capello 2319722921881460401
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Morganella 15 January 2019Rapperswil-
N. Cherubin 10 January 2019Verona-
S. Anđelković 09 January 2019Venezia-
A. Longhi 15 January 2019Brescia-
J. Mbakogu 08 January 2019Free Agent-
Caio de Cenco 01 July 2019Südtirol-
S. Minelli 04 January 2019Free Agent-
Transfers Out
S. Salviato 31 January 2019Vicenza-
V. Sarno 25 January 2019Catania-
M. Minesso 14 January 2019Pisa-
M. Guidone 17 January 2019Vis Pesaro-
S. Contessa 16 January 2019FeralpiSalò-
F. Bonazzoli 01 July 2019Sampdoria-
A. Capello 01 July 2019Cagliari-
L. Clemenza 01 July 2019Juventus-
P. Ceccaroni 01 July 2019Spezia-
S. Perisan 01 January 2019Udinese-

News

USMNT Weekly Youth Update: Tyler Adams makes his Bundesliga debut - Stars and Stripes FC
The January transfer window is set to close in a few days and the news keeps rolling in regarding Americans.
Stars and Stripes FC (4 months ago)
Wednesday sure soccer predictions that can earn you ksh 17,000 - Hivisasa
Wednesday matches are few but we still have the best betting tips for punters to bet on.Today's predi
Hivisasa (1 month ago)
Palermo still waiting to see where it will play next season - Sports and Weather Right Now
Palermo is waiting to see if it will compete for a spot in Serie A, end up staying in Serie B, or even get relegated to Serie C.
Sports and Weather Right Now (1 month ago)
Moses Odjer returns to training for Salernitana - GhanaWeb
Midfielder Moses Odjer has handed Serie B side Salernitana a major boost ahead of playing Benevento on Friday night.
GhanaWeb (4 months ago)
Felipe helps Whitecaps flip the script in Houston - The Province
Packing his bag is something Felipe — full name Felipe Campanholi Martins — has done plenty of in his soccer career.
The Province (1 year ago)
Who does Cristiano Jr play for? How Juventus & Italy youth systems work - Goal
Cristiano Ronaldo may not have yet opened his account for the Bianconeri but his son, Cristiano Jr.,
Goal (9 months ago)
Palermo: Serie A alternative club guide - The Guardian
In their latest Italian football guide, the Gentleman Ultra profile Palermo's ground, fans and classic player Fabrizio Miccoli.
The Guardian (4 years ago)
All Hail the 'Machine of War': Joe Tacopina's Romantic Vision for Venezia - Bleacher Report
VENICE, Italy — Joe Tacopina has a square jaw, slicked-back hair and a muscular torso threatening to explode through his tightly fitted shirt.
Bleacher Report (2 years ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android