ADVERTISEMENT

Catanzaro Calcio 2011

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Catanzaro Calcio 2011 directly. We publish Catanzaro Calcio 2011 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Catanzaro Calcio 2011 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Catanzaro Calcio 2011 Squad

Goalkeepers

V. Grimaldi

Italy

years · ·

A. Sala
# 16 A. Sala

Italy

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Fulignati

Italy

29 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

K. Miranda

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

L. Krajnc
# 32 L. Krajnc

Slovenia

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Šitum
# 92 M. Šitum

Croatia

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Scognamillo

Italy

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Veroli
# 72 D. Veroli

Italy

21 years · ·

N. Brighenti

Italy

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Matias Antonini

Brazil

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

J. Petriccione

Italy

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Oliveri

Italy

21 years · ·

A. Ghion
# 18 A. Ghion

Italy

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Pompetti

Italy

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Pontisso

Italy

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Vandeputte

Belgium

28 years · ·

D. Sounas
# 24 D. Sounas

Greece

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Verna

Italy

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

E. Brignola

Italy

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Stoppa
# 19 M. Stoppa

Italy

23 years · ·

T. Biasci
# 28 T. Biasci

Italy

29 years · ·

A. Donnarumma

Italy

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Ambrosino

Italy

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. D'Andrea

Italy

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

P. Iemmello

Italy

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Catanzaro Calcio 2011 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
V. Grimaldi 00000000000
A. Sala 000003000000
A. Fulignati 2700303000000100
Defenders
K. Miranda 12960602500210
L. Krajnc 9741411341300200
M. Šitum 1510201736402400
S. Scognamillo 23862727011011000
D. Veroli 1590211838700600
N. Brighenti 2393272702110910
Matias Antonini 5217611320000
Midfielders
J. Petriccione 5579635301300
A. Oliveri 4702031722400201
A. Ghion 1520191727210300
M. Pompetti 121022121051612200
S. Pontisso 5701771072200100
J. Vandeputte 2505292909079600
D. Sounas 142325205171031400
L. Verna 15222218481031200
Attackers
E. Brignola 4671531232510100
M. Stoppa 4891831532602300
T. Biasci 16602821719892500
A. Donnarumma 4541641242121000
G. Ambrosino 9592291361622200
L. D'Andrea 6452151652400200
P. Iemmello 195127243183114200

Transfers

Catanzaro Calcio 2011 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Petriccione
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Crotone-
Matias Antonini
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Taranto-
Transfers Out
F. Bombagi
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Mantova-
A. Donnarumma
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Ternana-
N. Welbeck
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Catania-
M. Stoppa
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sampdoria-
A. Ghion
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
D. Veroli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cagliari-
A. Oliveri
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atalanta-
K. Miranda
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Sassuolo-
G. Ambrosino
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Napoli-
L. D'Andrea
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
P. Katseris
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Lorient€ 2.4M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30