ADVERTISEMENT

US Cremonese

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of US Cremonese directly. We publish US Cremonese TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch US Cremonese matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

US Cremonese Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Sarr
# 1 M. Sarr

Senegal

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Jungdal

Denmark

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

G. Saro
# 21 G. Saro

Italy

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Livieri

Italy

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Bianchetti

Italy

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Ravanelli

Italy

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Antov
# 26 V. Antov

Bulgaria

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Ghiglione

Italy

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Sernicola

Italy

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Lochoshvili

Georgia

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

G. Quagliata

Italy

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Marrone

Italy

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Rocchetti

Italy

20 years · ·

A. Tuia
# 13 A. Tuia

Italy

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Collocolo

Italy

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

G. Della Rovere

Italy

16 years · ·

G. Abrego
# 32 G. Abrego

Argentina

24 years · ·

C. Pickel

Chad

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ž. Majer
# 37 Ž. Majer

Slovenia

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Castagnetti

Italy

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Vázquez

Argentina

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

D. Johnsen

Norway

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Falletti

Uruguay

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Zanimacchia

Italy

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Tsadjout

Italy

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Buonaiuto

Italy

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Ciofani

Italy

38 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

F. Afena-Gyan

Ghana

21 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Coda
# 90 M. Coda

Italy

35 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

US Cremonese Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Sarr 1080121200000000
A. Jungdal 14401616001200000
G. Saro 18022002100000
A. Livieri 00000600000
Defenders
M. Bianchetti 2251272524310700
L. Ravanelli 1897232304131410
V. Antov 1992232302211601
P. Ghiglione 6941981172121100
L. Sernicola 2230282625215201
L. Lochoshvili 11601612401700401
G. Quagliata 8702561902301310
L. Marrone 00000600000
Y. Rocchetti 010101600000
A. Tuia 1504131700100
Midfielders
M. Collocolo 1296211569930400
G. Della Rovere 00000800000
G. Abrego 9851910951910200
C. Pickel 10912013751131700
Ž. Majer 5161851341800700
M. Castagnetti 21852925411441600
F. Vázquez 21632926318317600
Attackers
D. Johnsen 4265502010002
C. Falletti 65210919110200
L. Zanimacchia 19252725219322300
F. Tsadjout 4131721522201100
C. Buonaiuto 60213767800000
D. Ciofani 13190903000100
F. Afena-Gyan 22871601800100
M. Coda 211028262212142200

Transfers

US Cremonese Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Falletti
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Ternana-
D. Johnsen
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Venezia-
C. Gondo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Reggiana-
E. Aiwu
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Birmingham-
L. Bernasconi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atalanta-
T. Milanese
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ascoli-
A. Basso Ricci
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lumezzane-
Transfers Out
M. Coda
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Genoa-
V. Antov
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Monza-
F. Nardi
31 January 2024
31 January 2024BeneventoLoan
E. Valeri
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Frosinone-
G. Abrego
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Godoy Cruz-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia