Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

US Cremonese

Founded  1903
Stadium  Stadio Giovanni Zini
Capacity  20,034
Manager  M. Alvini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
I. RaduI. Radu
M. CarnesecchiM. Carnesecchi
G. SaroG. Saro
M. SarrM. Sarr
Defenders
L. LochoshviliL. Lochoshvili
Assists: 1
V. ChiricheșV. Chiricheș
Emanuel AiwuE. Aiwu
L. SernicolaL. Sernicola
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. BianchettiM. Bianchetti
Goals: 1
J. HendryJ. Hendry
Emanuele ValeriE. Valeri
Goals: 1
Giacomo QuagliataG. Quagliata
Johan Felipe Vásquez IbarraJ. Vásquez
Midfielders
P. GhiglioneP. Ghiglione
Assists: 1
C. BuonaiutoC. Buonaiuto
C. PickelC. Pickel
Goals: 1
G. EscalanteG. Escalante
Assists: 1
S. MeïtéS. Meïté
M. CastagnettiM. Castagnetti
T. MilaneseT. Milanese
S. AscacíbarS. Ascacíbar
Attackers
L. ZanimacchiaL. Zanimacchia
J. BáezJ. Báez
D. OkerekeD. Okereke
Goals: 3
D. CiofaniD. Ciofani
Goals: 2
F. TsadjoutF. Tsadjout
Assists: 1
C. DessersC. Dessers
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
97I. Radu 258109900000000
12M. Carnesecchi 225406600200000
13G. Saro 22000001500000
45M. Sarr 25000001000000
Defenders
44L. Lochoshvili 24971121207201100
21V. Chiricheș 333445502100100
4E. Aiwu 21969131123400200
17L. Sernicola 25905121022511400
15M. Bianchetti 2990511920410100
2J. Hendry 271873210500100
3E. Valeri 231007141227210100
33G. Quagliata 22406123921200000
5J. Vásquez 2435473401200300
Midfielders
18P. Ghiglione 253805503801200
10C. Buonaiuto 29364112921300000
6C. Pickel 251011141226310300
32G. Escalante 295569723701001
28S. Meïté 2869410916100400
19M. Castagnetti 323358351800000
62T. Milanese 201110101500000
8S. Ascacíbar 2569812754700100
Attackers
98L. Zanimacchia 2465912847600200
7J. Báez 279621111400000
77D. Okereke 251154151327230200
9D. Ciofani 372371221021320000
74F. Tsadjout 2310131211301100
90C. Dessers 27865131127221100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Chiricheș 08 July 2022Sassuolo-
S. Meïté 01 September 2022BenficaLoan
G. Escalante 09 August 2022LazioLoan
T. Casasola 27 January 2022FrosinoneLoan
L. Lochoshvili 10 August 2022WAC€ 1.6M
C. Dessers 10 August 2022Genk€ 6.5M
C. Pickel 22 July 2022Famalicão€ 4.5M
P. Ghiglione 17 July 2022Genoa-
M. Sarr 01 July 2022Bologna-
J. Hendry 01 September 2022Club BruggeLoan
I. Radu 08 July 2022InterLoan
S. Ascacíbar 23 July 2022Hertha BSCLoan
L. Sernicola 08 July 2022Sassuolo-
D. Okereke 28 July 2022Club Brugge-
J. Vásquez 01 July 2022PumasLoan
E. Aiwu 05 August 2022Rapid-
F. Tsadjout 15 July 2022Milan-
G. Quagliata 26 July 2022Heracles-
G. Saro 13 August 2022Crotone-
T. Milanese 02 July 2022RomaLoan
Transfers Out
S. Di Carmine 01 September 2022Perugia-
E. Alfonso 29 January 2022SPAL-
A. Crescenzi 29 September 2022PescaraFree
L. Strizzolo 18 August 2022PerugiaLoan
L. Vido 31 January 2022SPALLoan
P. Bartolomei 01 September 2022Perugia-
F. Deli 28 January 2022PordenoneLoan
R. Collodel 21 January 2022LuccheseLoan
A. Meroni 01 July 2022Sassuolo-
G. Gaetano 01 July 2022Napoli-
N. Fagioli 01 July 2022Juventus-
A. Fiordaliso 01 September 2022SPAL-
F. Cerretelli 12 July 2022CarrareseLoan
S. Girelli 15 July 2022LeccoLoan
C. Dalle Mura 05 January 2022Fiorentina-
C. Okoli 01 July 2022Atalanta-
L. Munaretti 01 July 2022Virtus Verona-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2