ADVERTISEMENT

AC Pisa 1909

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AC Pisa 1909 directly. We publish AC Pisa 1909 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AC Pisa 1909 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AC Pisa 1909 Squad

Goalkeepers

Nícolas

Brazil

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Vuković

Croatia

19 years · ·

M. Campani

Italy

23 years · ·

L. Loria
# 22 L. Loria

Italy

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

T. Barbieri

Italy

21 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Tomás Esteves

Portugal

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Coppola

Italy

18 years · ·

A. Caracciolo

Italy

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Hermannsson

Iceland

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Canestrelli

Italy

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Calabresi

Italy

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Beghetto

Italy

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Beruatto

Italy

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Leverbe

France

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Miguel Veloso

Portugal

37 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Tramoni

France

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Marin

Romania

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Touré
# 15 I. Touré

Germany

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Trdan
# 14 M. Trdan

Slovenia

18 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Sala
# 16 M. Sala

Italy

19 years · ·

A. Barberis

Italy

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Valoti
# 27 M. Valoti

Italy

30 years · 136.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. De Vitis

Italy

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. D'Alessandro

Italy

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Raychev

Bulgaria

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Piccinini

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Tramoni

France

20 years · ·

A. Arena
# 28 A. Arena

Italy

23 years · ·

N. Bonfanti

Italy

22 years · ·

J. Mlakar
# 17 J. Mlakar

Slovenia

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Moreo
# 32 S. Moreo

Italy

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Torregrossa

Venezuela

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Masucci

Italy

39 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

AC Pisa 1909 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Nícolas 2250252500400600
A. Vuković 00000400000
M. Campani 00000900000
L. Loria 45055002500000
Defenders
T. Barbieri 15222416841330510
Tomás Esteves 17642320310611600
F. Coppola 00000100000
A. Caracciolo 1460181712421300
H. Hermannsson 550125722200301
S. Canestrelli 2610292900030900
A. Calabresi 9682011951410410
A. Beghetto 00000000000
P. Beruatto 1665231855712300
M. Leverbe 9281311231400401
Midfielders
Miguel Veloso 137723176101213400
M. Tramoni 811101010000
M. Marin 20812525062121101
I. Touré 644146811002300
M. Trdan 00000500000
M. Sala 00000400000
A. Barberis 45695441300000
M. Valoti 15112519616781310
A. De Vitis 1310101000000
M. D'Alessandro 869151059703300
Attackers
A. Raychev 00000100000
G. Piccinini 107522101251911400
L. Tramoni 94820119101322600
A. Arena 107718135121511300
N. Bonfanti 3639364630000
J. Mlakar 13632115681332100
S. Moreo 158125205141021300
E. Torregrossa 55013766912000
G. Masucci 1151201203011200

Transfers

AC Pisa 1909 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Ioniţă
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lecco-
A. Rus
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pafos-
G. Sibilli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bari-
C. Sussi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fiorenzuola-
L. Lucca
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Udinese-
N. Bonfanti
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Modena-
E. Zuelli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Carrarese-
B. Susso
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Aluminij-
A. Seck
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fiorenzuola-
Transfers Out
M. D'Alessandro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Monza-
M. Valoti
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Monza-
E. Gliozzi
12 January 2024
12 January 2024ModenaFree
T. Barbieri
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juventus-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30