ADVERTISEMENT

Carrarese Calcio

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Carrarese Calcio directly. We publish Carrarese Calcio TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Carrarese Calcio matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Carrarese Calcio Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Bleve

Italy

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Mazzini

Italy

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

S. Zanon
# 72 S. Zanon

Italy

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

P. Pinto

Italy

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Di Gennaro

Italy

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Coppolaro

Italy

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Grassini

Italy

23 years · ·

M. Imperiale

Italy

24 years · ·

J. Illanes

Argentina

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Nicolás Schiavi

Argentina

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Boli
# 66 J. Boli

France

21 years · ·

E. Zuelli
# 17 E. Zuelli

Italy

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Palmieri

Italy

28 years · ·

F. Cerretelli

Italy

24 years · ·

M. Cicconi

Italy

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

N. Belloni

Italy

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Della Latta

Italy

31 years · ·

L. Capezzi

Italy

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

N. Giannetti

Italy

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Morosini

Italy

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Panico
# 10 G. Panico

Italy

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Capello

Italy

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Finotto

Italy

31 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Carrarese Calcio Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Bleve 297033330000100
S. Mazzini 00000330000
Defenders
S. Zanon 2110322572081200
P. Pinto 0000000000
M. Di Gennaro 2029252230103200
M. Coppolaro 187325214270711
D. Grassini 725177105140100
M. Imperiale 253330282241700
J. Illanes 2396272702211401
Midfielders
Nicolás Schiavi 2327302821435900
J. Boli 0000090000
E. Zuelli 761236175211200
R. Palmieri 15582720715104500
F. Cerretelli 423154112270200
M. Cicconi 2404292727201000
N. Belloni 115425131211141600
S. Della Latta 1928302371472801
L. Capezzi 69513761110300
Attackers
N. Giannetti 1668171160000
L. Morosini 339152132171100
G. Panico 210131247137101000
A. Capello 2381302731347400
M. Finotto 6001055255000

Transfers

Carrarese Calcio Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Finotto
02 February 2024
02 February 2024TriestinaFree
J. Boli
01 February 2024
01 February 2024EmpoliLoan
F. Folino
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juve Stabia-
Transfers Out
M. Bleve
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lecce-
J. Illanes
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Avellino-
E. Zuelli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pisa-
S. Castigliani
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Vis Pesaro-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia