ADVERTISEMENT

Dijon FCO

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Dijon FCO Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dijon FCO directly. We publish Dijon FCO TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dijon FCO matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dijon FCO Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Allagbé

Benin

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Risser
# 40 R. Risser

France

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Breviglieri

Madagascar

21 years · ·

L. Montfort

France

22 years · ·

Defenders

Z. Ariss
# 34 Z. Ariss

France

19 years · ·

D. Congré

France

38 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Cissé
# 13 S. Cissé

France

21 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Drouhin

France

24 years · ·

A. Fofana

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Temanfo

France

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Makutungu

France

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Traoré

Mali

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Z. Fdaouch

France

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Soumaré

France

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Souici

France

26 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. El Khamali

France

22 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Marié
# 14 J. Marié

France

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Hamada
# 31 B. Hamada

Comoros

20 years · ·

Z. Moco
# 25 Z. Moco

Guadeloupe

20 years · ·

W. Nassi Ouled Bentle

France

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Chahid
# 17 Y. Chahid

France

19 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 3 in

L. Etoga
# 29 L. Etoga

Cameroon

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

T. Blot

France

21 years · ·

Attackers

Joseph Mendes

Guinea-Bissau

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

K. N'Chobi

France

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Duville-Parsemain

Martinique

21 years · ·

K. Schur

France

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Assalé

Côte D'Ivoire

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

M. Ben Fredj

Tunisia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Dijon FCO Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Allagbé 00000100000
R. Risser 2070232300000000
E. Breviglieri 00000000000
L. Montfort 2703300100000
Defenders
Z. Ariss 862121024500100
D. Congré 5189631300100
S. Cissé 1250181444400300
A. Drouhin 74910821500000
A. Fofana 56912572801100
A. Temanfo 2164252411100400
C. Makutungu 2068262332311200
C. Traoré 3024310100100
Midfielders
Z. Fdaouch 1959252329278100
B. Soumaré 1248211387815100
R. Souici 1833262066640400
R. El Khamali 131010100000
J. Marié 1434181624230400
B. Hamada 704040400000
Z. Moco 1279201649413000
W. Nassi Ouled Bentle 7952191291223000
Y. Chahid 15102220213330300
L. Etoga 63912753610310
T. Blot 00000100000
Attackers
Joseph Mendes 4777614110000
K. N'Chobi 4041531231210000
A. Duville-Parsemain 191010200000
K. Schur 13731916314333100
R. Assalé 912111100000
M. Ben Fredj 115622139101132100

Transfers

Dijon FCO Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
P. Sagna
31 January 2024
31 January 2024AlvercaFree
B. Celina
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AIK-
R. Risser
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Strasbourg-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30