ADVERTISEMENT

US Boulogne CO

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

US Boulogne CO Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of US Boulogne CO directly. We publish US Boulogne CO TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch US Boulogne CO matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

US Boulogne CO Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Oberhauser

France

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

X. Lenogue

France

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

V. Delins
# 40 V. Delins

France

24 years · ·

Defenders

E. Dabo
# 23 E. Dabo

Senegal

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Jannequin

France

19 years · ·

J. Oyono
# 21 J. Oyono

Gabon

22 years · ·

C. Cal
# 4 C. Cal

France

24 years · ·

A. Rodrigues

France

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Duflos
# 22 S. Duflos

France

28 years · ·

G. Zohoré

France

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Boyer
# 12 J. Boyer

France

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Bultel
# 14 J. Bultel

France

24 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

S. Flochon

France

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. El Messbahi

France

20 years · ·

H. Touré
# 20 H. Touré

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · ·

J. Vercruysse

France

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Epailly

France

25 years · ·

Attackers

M. Diallo
# 10 M. Diallo

France

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Stoltz
# 18 L. Stoltz

France

23 years · ·

C. Fatou
# 17 C. Fatou

France

25 years · ·

A. Baala
# 27 A. Baala

France

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

N. Amini
# 11 N. Amini

France

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Busin

France

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

US Boulogne CO Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Oberhauser 0000040000
X. Lenogue 180020200000000
V. Delins 00000160000
Defenders
E. Dabo 180020200003200
R. Jannequin 0101010000
J. Oyono 137718153230000
C. Cal 377642060200
A. Rodrigues 87505060100
S. Duflos 117715141510200
G. Zohoré 157618180201800
J. Boyer 178520200101300
J. Bultel 1570201911112200
Midfielders
S. Flochon 97118108481800
S. El Messbahi 7101010000
H. Touré 650972122100
J. Vercruysse 176520200407300
T. Epailly 372541213000
Attackers
M. Diallo 1279191541049400
L. Stoltz 1147171431133100
C. Fatou 696207137134100
A. Baala 5961174740200
N. Amini 289122102100110
A. Busin 326142122142000

Transfers

US Boulogne CO Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Epailly
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Vire-
Transfers Out
Y. Bensaber
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Pays de CasselFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30