ADVERTISEMENT

FC Annecy

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FC Annecy Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Annecy directly. We publish FC Annecy TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Annecy matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Annecy Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Escales

France

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Malbec
# 30 T. Malbec

France

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Callens

France

25 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

J. Diaz
# 4 J. Diaz

Côte D'Ivoire

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Mahop

France

24 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Jean
# 13 G. Jean

France

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Mouanga

France

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Soukouna

France

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Lajugie

France

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Gonçalvés

France

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

A. Kashi

Algeria

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Barry
# 20 Y. Barry

France

21 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Adeline

France

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Kandil
# 18 N. Kandil

Morocco

22 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Y. Demoncy

France

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Pajot
# 17 V. Pajot

France

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

C. Billemaz

France

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Djoco

France

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

W. Caddy
# 10 W. Caddy

Madagascar

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Testud
# 12 K. Testud

France

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Spano

France

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Beyer
# 15 B. Beyer

France

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Camara
# 27 O. Camara

Guinea

22 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Bosetti

France

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Ntamack Ndimba

France

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Ntignee

Canada

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Larose
# 28 A. Larose

France

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Kodjia
# 24 J. Kodjia

Côte D'Ivoire

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

FC Annecy Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Escales 2507282801100200
T. Malbec 00000000000
T. Callens 10321102800000
Defenders
J. Diaz 1081151143800401
M. Mahop 1731202004101500
G. Jean 2610292900011200
K. Mouanga 1074121200010201
H. Soukouna 75810912600500
F. Lajugie 1993242312200300
J. Gonçalvés 17782622000000
Midfielders
A. Kashi 1216171434300410
Y. Barry 13882315881003401
M. Adeline 1456201739312600
N. Kandil 20172824417417100
Y. Demoncy 5086602000300
V. Pajot 1891232307021710
Attackers
C. Billemaz 1090191188812100
K. Djoco 6189909031100
W. Caddy 61210736340100
K. Testud 6432041631811100
R. Spano 101010100000
B. Beyer 3399363600100
O. Camara 4217616130100
A. Bosetti 1846333410000
S. Ntamack Ndimba 1014251015101590100
G. Ntignee 00000100000
A. Larose 1137251114111542200
J. Kodjia 38110555500100

Transfers

FC Annecy Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Faradé
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nancy-
Y. Demoncy
31 January 2024
31 January 2024ParisFree
K. Djoco
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Bastia-
B. Beyer
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Yverdon-
Transfers Out
S. Shamal
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Şanlıurfa-
W. Caddy
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Paris-
N. Kandil
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Strasbourg-
M. Adeline
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Reims-
G. Ntignee
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cavalry-
J. Diaz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nantes-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30