ADVERTISEMENT

Aarhus Gymnastikforening

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Aarhus Gymnastikforening directly. We publish Aarhus Gymnastikforening TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Aarhus Gymnastikforening matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Aarhus Gymnastikforening Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Hutters

Denmark

20 years · ·

B. Peacock-Farrell

Northern Ireland

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Hansen

Denmark

38 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Kristensen

Denmark

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Tingager

Denmark

31 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

F. Beijmo

Sweden

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Knoester

Netherlands

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Andersen

Denmark

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Mølgaard

Denmark

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Jensen-Abbew

Denmark

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Kahl
# 19 E. Kahl

Sweden

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Akoto
# 27 M. Akoto

Germany

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Anker

Denmark

23 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

Kevin Yakob

Iraq

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Emil Madsen

Denmark

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Knudsen

Norway

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Sauer
# 30 M. Sauer

Denmark

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Beck
# 16 J. Beck

Denmark

18 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Bach
# 23 T. Bach

Denmark

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

P. Bjur
# 21 P. Bjur

Denmark

24 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Links
# 11 G. Links

South Africa

25 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Hvidt
# 22 B. Hvidt

Denmark

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Anderson

Iceland

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Duelund

Denmark

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Brandhof

Denmark

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Poulsen

Denmark

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

T. Bech
# 31 T. Bech

Denmark

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Serra
# 13 J. Serra

Germany

26 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Mortensen

Denmark

34 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Aarhus Gymnastikforening Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Hutters 00000600000
B. Peacock-Farrell 1160141401200101
J. Hansen 819108201400100
Defenders
M. Kristensen 00000000000
F. Tingager 1980222200020000
F. Beijmo 1786212107004400
M. Knoester 4056513200200
J. Andersen 410104631100300
T. Mølgaard 1546181711100100
J. Jensen-Abbew 4435501010000
E. Kahl 1194211388802600
M. Akoto 14062421200000
T. Anker 12781701700100
Midfielders
Kevin Yakob 00000000000
M. Emil Madsen 69610824300200
M. Knudsen 1276181447410300
M. Sauer 3050501900000
J. Beck 3120201500000
T. Bach 323030500000
P. Bjur 3440401800000
G. Links 10561813513603300
B. Hvidt 00000000000
M. Anderson 1588201827212400
M. Duelund 51513768610000
F. Brandhof 70912843802310
N. Poulsen 1509201734320800
Attackers
T. Bech 13522215715760300
J. Serra 3921621421620000
P. Mortensen 1947222203093100

Transfers

Aarhus Gymnastikforening Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Haugen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024NAC-
J. Jensen-Abbew
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Nordsjælland-
J. Reec
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Central Coast-
T. Bach
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Fredericia-
Transfers Out
M. Knoester
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ferencváros-
B. Peacock-Farrell
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Burnley-
Z. Duncan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Memphis 901-
M. Knudsen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
J. Beck
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Spezia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30