ADVERTISEMENT

Silkeborg IF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Silkeborg IF directly. We publish Silkeborg IF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Silkeborg IF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Silkeborg IF Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Larsen

Denmark

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Andrésen

Denmark

18 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 6 in

J. Pryts
# 16 J. Pryts

Denmark

25 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

L. Musonda

Zambia

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Gammelby

Denmark

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Poulsen

Denmark

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Rieper
# 29 F. Rieper

Denmark

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 5 in

J. Felix

Denmark

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Busch
# 40 A. Busch

Denmark

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Rödin
# 25 P. Rödin

Sweden

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Fuglsang

Denmark

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Østrøm

Norway

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Sonne

Peru

23 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Brink
# 14 M. Brink

Denmark

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Carlsen

Denmark

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

A. Klynge
# 21 A. Klynge

Denmark

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Mattsson

Denmark

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Kusk
# 7 K. Kusk

Denmark

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Larsen
# 20 M. Larsen

Denmark

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Þórðarson

Iceland

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. McCowatt

New Zealand

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

O. Boesen
# 41 O. Boesen

Denmark

18 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Bøndergaard

Denmark

19 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Adamsen

Denmark

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Lind
# 9 A. Lind

Denmark

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Silkeborg IF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Larsen 1980222200000000
A. Andrésen 00000100000
J. Pryts 000002100000
Defenders
L. Musonda 990171074801200
J. Gammelby 485050500000
A. Poulsen 25473421200000
F. Rieper 1802200300000
J. Felix 19651401300000
A. Busch 1507171702000400
P. Rödin 2703300200000
O. Fuglsang 00000000000
R. Østrøm 982141227602000
O. Sonne 1855212105001500
Midfielders
M. Brink 1966222203001400
F. Carlsen 5611661061600000
A. Klynge 18982222010015100
P. Mattsson 1778212107020400
K. Kusk 3001511412102100
M. Larsen 1235141400000
S. Þórðarson 1002181087851200
C. McCowatt 944221111111130000
Attackers
O. Boesen 620201400000
A. Bøndergaard 71010300000
T. Adamsen 1050181086833200
A. Lind 125820164114102201

Transfers

Silkeborg IF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Gammelby
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HamKam-
M. Larsen
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Esbjerg-
O. Fuglsang
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nykøbing-
F. Carstensen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fredericia-
F. Rieper
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Aarhus Fremad-
Transfers Out
T. Salquist
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Chicago€ 1M
L. Musonda
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Horsens-
S. Tengstedt
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Go Ahead-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30