ADVERTISEMENT

Club Brugge KV

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Brugge KV directly. We publish Club Brugge KV TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Brugge KV matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Brugge KV Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Mignolet

Belgium

36 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. De Corte

Belgium

18 years · ·

N. Jackers

Belgium

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Shinton

Belgium

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

J. Bursik
# 21 J. Bursik

England

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

D. Odoi
# 6 D. Odoi

Ghana

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Yameogo

Côte D'Ivoire

19 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ordoñez

Ecuador

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Seys
# 65 J. Seys

Belgium

18 years · ·

B. Meijer
# 14 B. Meijer

Netherlands

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Spileers

Belgium

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Sabbe
# 64 K. Sabbe

Belgium

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. De Cuyper

Belgium

23 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Mechele

Belgium

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Boyata
# 28 D. Boyata

Belgium

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

S. Homma
# 62 S. Homma

Japan

23 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Onyedika

Nigeria

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Vetlesen

Norway

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Zinckernagel

Denmark

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Nielsen

Denmark

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

É. Balanta

Colombia

31 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. Vanaken

Belgium

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Attackers

A. Skov Olsen

Denmark

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Skóraś

Poland

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Ferran Jutglà

Spain

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Thiago
# 99 Thiago

Brazil

22 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Nusa
# 32 A. Nusa

Norway

18 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Talbi
# 68 C. Talbi

Belgium

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Víctor Barberá

Spain

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Club Brugge KV Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Mignolet 2440282801000100
A. De Corte 00000100000
N. Jackers 26032102600000
N. Shinton 00000300000
J. Bursik 00000200000
Defenders
D. Odoi 5671751231710500
B. Yameogo 51010100000
J. Ordoñez 4729633900100
J. Seys 00000100000
B. Meijer 1345201556610000
J. Spileers 2061272254801200
K. Sabbe 559125741202100
M. De Cuyper 2163272434327310
B. Mechele 2683303003040300
D. Boyata 17652321600100
Midfielders
S. Homma 51010300000
R. Onyedika 1587211928401500
H. Vetlesen 18642823516511600
P. Zinckernagel 15242421318365200
C. Nielsen 127424141091121200
É. Balanta 4881531221900300
H. Vanaken 2539292810157510
Attackers
A. Skov Olsen 213828253154104300
M. Skóraś 4331831522202300
Ferran Jutglà 123026131391371100
Thiago 184826215115162610
A. Nusa 10062091171233000
C. Talbi 73030300000
Víctor Barberá 284040900000

Transfers

Club Brugge KV Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Yaremchuk
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Valencia-
K. Sowah
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Standard-
L. Audoor
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kortrijk-
C. Sandra
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Excelsior-
Transfers Out
T. Buchanan
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Inter€ 7M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30