ADVERTISEMENT

Thomas Ephestion

Thomas Ephestion
Current team: Créteil
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Martinique
Date of birth: 9 June, 1995 (29 years)
Weight: 191.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Thomas Ephestion Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Créteil-LusitanosNational 231202020000
2022/23MezőkövesdNB11357161150200
2022/23RWDMChallenger Pro League364743430000
2021/22RWDMChallenger Pro League1639232121821200
2020/21RWDMChallenger Pro League495954351100
2020/21WesterloChallenger Pro League128413080100
2019/20Orléans IINational 3163220100000
2019/20OrléansLigue 294016115981000
2018/19OrléansLigue 282818997141100
2018/19Lens IINational 290110000000
2018/19LensLigue 20000000000
2017/18Lens IINational 2480651110000
2017/18LensLigue 2475945280100
2016/17LensLigue 240312392102000
2016/17Lens IINational 290110000000
2016/17BéziersNational 190913103541200
2015/16BéziersNational 1318532160000
2014/15Olympique Marseille IINational 38021486191100
2012/13Valenciennes IINational 2205422120000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23MezőkövesdMagyar Kupa151220200000
2022/23RWDMBelgian Cup19101010000
2021/22RWDMBelgian Cup165220100100
2020/21RWDMBelgian Cup30101010000
2020/21WesterloBelgian Cup27101010000
2019/20OrléansCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2019/20OrléansCoupe de France95211010000
2018/19OrléansCoupe de la Ligue155220200000
2018/19OrléansCoupe de France400651310100
2018/19LensCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2017/18LensCoupe de la Ligue60110100000
2017/18LensCoupe de France90110001000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023MezőkövesdClub Friendly0000000000
2021RWDMClub Friendly0000000000
2013/14Olympique Marseille U19UEFA Youth League422642020200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023MartiniqueCONCACAF Gold Cup87211120000
2023MartiniqueCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification7202020000
2018/19MartiniqueCONCACAF Nations League Qualifying78110100000

Trophies

Thomas Ephestion Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Challenger Pro LeagueWinner12019/2020
Belgium - Challenger Pro League2nd Place12021/2022
Belgium - Play-offs 1/22nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Thomas Ephestion Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.01.23RWDMMezőkövesdFree
05.07.22RWDMRWDMFree
12.08.21WesterloRWDMLoan
01.07.21RWDMWesterloN/A
27.01.21WesterloRWDMLoan
01.08.20OrléansWesterloN/A
31.08.18LensOrléansN/A
30.01.17BéziersLens IIN/A
30.01.17BéziersLensN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30