ADVERTISEMENT

Ivan Trichkovski

Ivan Trichkovski
Current team: AEK Larnaca
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 18 April, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Skopje, North Macedonia
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ivan Trichkovski Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaFirst Division517194153296000
2022/23AEK LarnacaFirst Division182729218161011100
2021/22AEK LarnacaFirst Division26273130113215100
2020/21AEK LarnacaFirst Division2415302645416000
2019/20AEK LarnacaFirst Division1561191815120100
2018/19AEK LarnacaFirst Division18742322110215200
2017/18AEK LarnacaFirst Division21312826213511000
2016/17AEK LarnacaFirst Division19482624212214001
2015/16AEK LarnacaFirst Division108114131617200
2015/16Legia WarsawEkstraklasa41111382121000
2014/15Al NasrUAE Pro League81912102623000
2013/14SK BeverenPro League2644333121645300
2012/13Club BruggePro League407195145231100
2011/12APOELFirst Division182124204566000
2010/11APOELFirst Division18992621512011000
2009/10EnosisFirst Division251529290608200
2008/09Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga0

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup48202021000
2022/23AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup46110100000
2021/22AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup180220011000
2020/21AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup90110000000
2019/20AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup180220010000
2018/19AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup198321011000
2017/18AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup417651324100
2016/17AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup267431114000
2015/16AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup300440301000
2014/15Al NasrUAE League Cup630770103000
2013/14SK BeverenBelgian Cup180220001000
2012/13Club BruggeBelgian Cup6101000000
2011/12APOELCypriot Cup85211110000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaUEFA Conference League57404040000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League293642431100
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Conference League78211130000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Champions League172220200000
2019/20AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League537660105100
2018/19AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League94112102228100
2017/18AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League609770411100
2016/17AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League695880206100
2015/16Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League312633250000
2012/13Club BruggeUEFA Europa League82312121000
2011/12APOELUEFA Champions League103813112531200
2010/11APOELUEFA Europa League109505061100
2008/09Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League98211100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2021North MacedoniaFriendly93211111000
2020/21North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League324440201000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro69312120000
2020North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying125413040000
2018/19North MacedoniaUEFA Nations League283440301100
2018North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers96413180000
2018North MacedoniaFriendly62211110000
2017North MacedoniaFriendly74303020000
2016North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying90110010000
2016North MacedoniaFriendly258440300100
2015North MacedoniaFriendly147220100000
2014North MacedoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers543871411000
2014North MacedoniaFriendly202330300000
2013North MacedoniaFriendly243440300000
2012North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying89010100101000
2012North MacedoniaFriendly189330300000
2011North MacedoniaFriendly136220100000
2010North MacedoniaFriendly278440302000
2008North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000

Trophies

Ivan Trichkovski Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Cyprus - First DivisionWinner12010/2011
Cyprus - First Division2nd Place42021/2022, 2018/2019, 2016/2017, 2015/2016
Cyprus - Cypriot CupWinner12017/2018
United-Arab-Emirates - League CupWinner12014/2015
Cyprus - Super CupWinner22018/2019, 2011/2012
United-Arab-Emirates - Presidents CupWinner12014/2015

Transfers

Ivan Trichkovski Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.01.16LegiaAEK LarnacaN/A
17.08.15Al NasrLegiaFree
01.07.14Club BruggeAl NasrN/A
20.07.13Club BruggeSK BeverenLoan
01.07.12APOELClub BruggeN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia