ADVERTISEMENT

Emiliano Tade

Emiliano Tade
Current team: Auckland City
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 3 March, 1988 (36 years)
Place of birth: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Emiliano Tade Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Auckland CityNational League401143112114100
2022Auckland CityNational League133425121351517100
2020/21Auckland CityNew Zealand National League286431112000
2019/20Auckland CityNew Zealand National League481660404000
2019/20Mamelodi SundownsDStv Premiership0000010000
2018/19Mamelodi SundownsDStv Premiership394853571100
2018/19AmaZuluDStv Premiership126517152745000
2017/18Auckland CityNew Zealand National League1566181802018300
2016/17Auckland CityNew Zealand National League1442171707013300
2015/16Auckland CityNew Zealand National League119915132427400
2015Mitre Santiago d. EsteroTorneo Federal A86914122903200
2014/15Auckland CityNew Zealand National League630770004100
2013/14Auckland CityNew Zealand National League1095141316117000
2012/13Auckland CityNew Zealand National League679166102116100
2011/12Auckland CityNew Zealand National League6321064248000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20Mamelodi SundownsMTN 80000010000
2019/20Mamelodi SundownsNedbank Cup0000000000
2019Mamelodi SundownsLeague Cup0000000000
2018/19AmaZuluNedbank Cup70110101000
2018AmaZuluLeague Cup206220101100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023 Sa…Auckland CityFIFA Club World Cup23101010000
2023Auckland CityOFC Champions League49202033000
2022 Mo…Auckland CityFIFA Club World Cup55110100000
2022Auckland CityOFC Champions League176514042100
2020Auckland CityOFC Champions League170321212100
2018/19Mamelodi SundownsCAF Champions League90404071000
2018Auckland CityOFC Champions League525660208100
2017 UAEAuckland CityFIFA Club World Cup90110000000
2017Auckland CityOFC Champions League429651423100
2016 JapanAuckland CityFIFA Club World Cup90110100000
2016Auckland CityOFC Champions League217431220000
2015 JapanAuckland CityFIFA Club World Cup19101010000
2014 Mo…Auckland CityFIFA Club World Cup338440300000
2013/14Auckland CityOFC Champions League589770206100
2013 Mo…Auckland CityFIFA Club World Cup26101010000
2012/13Auckland CityOFC Champions League73303061100
2012 JapanAuckland CityFIFA Club World Cup13101010000
2011/12Auckland CityOFC Champions League78303042000
2011 JapanAuckland CityFIFA Club World Cup22101010000

Trophies

Emiliano Tade Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-Africa - PSLWinner12018/2019
New-Zealand - National LeagueWinner12022
New-Zealand - National League2nd Place12023
New-Zealand - Chatham CupWinner12022
South-Africa - League CupWinner12019
New-Zealand - PremiershipWinner32019/2020, 2017/2018, 2013/2014
New-Zealand - Premiership2nd Place42020/2021, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2012/2013
South-Africa - Ultra Cup2nd Place12019
Oceania - OFC Champions LeagueWinner72023, 2022, 2017, 2015/2016, 2013/2014, 2012/2013, 2011/2012

Transfers

Emiliano Tade Transfers

DateFromToFee
22.01.20MamelodiAucklandFree
31.01.19AmaZuluMamelodiN/A
18.06.18AucklandAmaZuluFree
15.09.15Mitre SdEAucklandFree
23.01.15AucklandMitre SdEFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30