ADVERTISEMENT
AFC Asian Champions League >

Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos stream and TV listings

5 - 1
Aggregate: 6 - 3
May 25, 202412:00
Live
Yokohama F. Marinos
40'
Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium (Al-'Ayn (Al Ain))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos Match Events

S. Rahimi (1 - 0)
Assist: Y. Nader
8'  
Kaku (pen.) (2 - 0)33'  
  40'Yan (2 - 1)
  45+10'W. Popp
Tripping
  45+14'F. Shirasaki / Elber
  46'K. Sakakibara / A. Uenaka
K. Laba / S. Juma Hassan58'  
  62'Eduardo / S. Hatanaka
  63'R. Yamane / T. Kida
S. Rahimi (3 - 1)67'  
S. Rahimi
Unsportsmanlike conduct
68'  
  78'R. Miyaichi / Yan
A. Barman / M. Abbas84'  
F. Waleed / Y. Nader89'  
K. Laba (4 - 1)
Assist: S. Rahimi
90+1'  
K. Laba (5 - 1)
Assist: M. Palacios
90+5'  
Kaku
Foul
90+9'  

Statistics

Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos Match Statistics

Al Ain Yokohama F. Marinos
16Shots12
8Fouls9
4Corners5
6Offsides1
5Saves1
Shots
16Total12
6On goal7
7Off goal5
3Blocked0
11Inside box7
5Outside box5
69%Possession31%
Passes
551Total250
477Accurate174
87%Accurate %70%

Table

AFC Asian Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group A
1 Al Ain 6 5 0 1 17 9 +8 15 WLWWW
2 Al Feiha 6 3 0 3 12 10 +2 9 WWLLW
3 Pakhtakor 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7 LWDWL
4 Ahal 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4 LLDLL
Group G
1 Yokohama F. Marinos 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 12 WLWWW
2 Shandong Taishan 6 4 0 2 14 7 +7 12 LWWWL
3 Incheon United 6 4 0 2 14 9 +5 12 WWLLW
4 Kaya 6 0 0 6 4 21 -17 0 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Al Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanTrue Sport 3
AfghanistanSolh Sports 1
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaTV Start
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
AustriaSport1 +
AzerbaijanTV Start
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
BangladeshT Sports
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusTV Start
BelizeESPN2 Norte
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub HD Serbia
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BurundiStartimes Sports Life
CambodiaTrue Sport 3
CameroonStarTimes App
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports AFC
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 2
ColombiaStar+ Sur
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CroatiaSportklub HD Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
EstoniaTV Start
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GeorgiaTV Start
GermanySport1 +
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
Hong KongM Plus LiveHOY TV
IndiaFanCodeSports18Sports18 3
IndonesiaVision+MNC Soccer ChannelK-Vision
InternationalTriller TV+
IranIRIB VarzeshAIO SportPersiana Sports
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlmanasaAl Rabiaa Sport TVbeIN Sports AFCAl Rabiaa Sport TV 2
IsraelSport 1Sport 2
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
KazakhstanSport Plus
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeAzam Sports 2 HD
Korea RepublictvN Sports
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
KyrgyzstanKTRK SportUzsport TV
LatviaTV Start
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
LithuaniaSport1 Lithuania
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub HD Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro Arena Bola
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MoldovaTV Start
MongoliaPremier Sports 5
MontenegroSportKlub HD Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PortugalCanal 11
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFCAlkass Nine
RomaniaAntena Play
RussiaOkko SportTV Start
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeAzam Sports 2 HD
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSSCTODbeIN Sports AFC
SerbiaSportKlub HD Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
SingaporemeWATCH
SloveniaSportKlub HD Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
South AfricaStarTimes AppSABC SportSABC PlusStartimes Sports LifeSABC 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandSport1 +
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
TajikistanVarzish SportUzsport TV
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeAzam Sports 2 HD
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 3
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
TurkmenistanUzsport TV
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeAzam Sports 2 HD
UkraineSport 1 UkraineTV Start
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFCAbu Dhabi Sports Asia 1Abu Dhabi Sports Asia 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanUzsport TV
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
ZambiaStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
ZimbabweAzam Sports 2 HD
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30