Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Yokohama F. Marinos

Founded  1972
Stadium  Nissan Stadium
Capacity  72,327
Manager  K. Muscat

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
H. NakabayashiH. Nakabayashi
Y. TakaokaY. Takaoka
P. ObiP. Obi
T. TagawaT. Tagawa
Defenders
EduardoEduardo
Goals: 1
T. IwataT. Iwata
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
S. HatanakaS. Hatanaka
Assists: 1
R. TsunodaR. Tsunoda
Y. SanetoY. Saneto
Goals: 1
K. MatsubaraK. Matsubara
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
R. KoikeR. Koike
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
K. NagatoK. Nagato
Assists: 3
Y. KoikeY. Koike
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
K. WatanabeK. Watanabe
Assists: 1
J. FujitaJ. Fujita
Assists: 1
T. KidaT. Kida
Assists: 1
K. MizunumaK. Mizunuma
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
K. YoshioK. Yoshio
Goals: 1
Attackers
YanYan
Goals: 1
Léo CearáLéo Ceará
Goals: 10, Assists: 3
T. NakagawaT. Nakagawa
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
ÉlberÉlber
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Marcos JúniorMarcos Júnior
Assists: 3
R. MiyaichiR. Miyaichi
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Anderson LopesAnderson Lopes
Goals: 9, Assists: 6
T. NishimuraT. Nishimura
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
34H. Nakabayashi 3600000000000
1Y. Takaoka 262610292900000000
50P. Obi 24000002900000
32T. Tagawa 2000000000000
Defenders
5Eduardo 291469181620710400
24T. Iwata 252265272612122201
4S. Hatanaka 279431611531101310
33R. Tsunoda 231110151231600200
19Y. Saneto 334415501010100
27K. Matsubara 2915612018251112200
25R. Koike 271752211921332100
2K. Nagato 271708211924303300
26Y. Koike 253978442611000
Midfielders
6K. Watanabe 231074191277801000
16J. Fujita 20138424131171201000
8T. Kida 281440181717201200
18K. Mizunuma 321295261511141155100
14K. Yoshio 242859272710000
Attackers
20Yan 24763030310000
9Léo Ceará 2712012613131013103100
23T. Nakagawa 301305261412121464100
7Élber 3014702420419455100
10Marcos Júnior 298732091171203200
17R. Miyaichi 2962515787833100
11Anderson Lopes 2913682316713796001
30T. Nishimura 2514482218411691100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Eduardo 02 February 2022Sagan-
Anderson Lopes 03 February 2022Wuhan Yangtze-
Yan 09 August 2022PalmeirasFree
K. Yoshio 01 January 2022Machida-
P. Obi 09 January 2022Tochigi-
K. Ikeda 01 January 2022Kamatamare-
T. Ndao 09 January 2022Machida-
Transfers Out
K. Sugimoto 01 January 2022Urawa-
T. Ohgihara 09 January 2022Vissel Kobe-
T. Wada 09 January 2022YokohamaFree
Thiago Martins 07 February 2022NYCFC-
J. Amano 08 January 2022UlsanLoan
Y. Kajikawa 09 January 2022JúbiloFree
D. Maeda 01 January 2022CelticLoan
N. Tsubaki 01 February 2022MitoLoan
E. Matsuda 01 January 2022AlbirexLoan
S. Hirai 07 January 2022Rein. AomoriLoan
T. Minami 01 January 2022Grulla MoriokaLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SpainNov 27
2:00pm
Germany
BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina vs Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final