ADVERTISEMENT

Incheon United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Incheon United FC directly. We publish Incheon United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Incheon United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Incheon United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Lee Bum-Soo

Korea Republic

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Kim Yu-Sung

Korea Republic

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Min Seong-Jun

Korea Republic

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Kim Dong-Min

Korea Republic

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lim Hyeong-Jin

Korea Republic

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Choi Woo-Jin

Korea Republic

19 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Geon-Hui

Korea Republic

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kim Seong-Min

Korea Republic

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Min Gyeong-Hyeon

Korea Republic

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hong Si-Hoo

Korea Republic

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Jonjić

Croatia

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Kim Yeon-Soo

Korea Republic

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jung Dong-Yoon

Korea Republic

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Jun-Yub

Korea Republic

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Delbridge

Australia

32 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Kwon Han-Jin

Korea Republic

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Oh Ban-Suk

Korea Republic

35 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Mun Ji-Hwan

Korea Republic

29 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kim Do-Hyeok

Korea Republic

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Park Jin-Hong

Korea Republic

19 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lee Myung-Joo

Korea Republic

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Kim Hyun-Seo

Korea Republic

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Shin Jin-Ho

Korea Republic

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. M'Poku
# 40 P. M'Poku

Chad

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Kim Min-Seok

Korea Republic

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Mugoša

Montenegro

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ha Dong-Seon

Korea Republic

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Park Seung-Ho

Korea Republic

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Se-Hoon

Korea Republic

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Gerso
# 11 Gerso

Guinea-Bissau

33 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Ji Eon-Hak

Korea Republic

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lee Jong-Uk

Korea Republic

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Cheon Seong-Hoon

Korea Republic

23 years · ·

Kim Bo-Sub

Korea Republic

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Song Si-Woo

Korea Republic

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Incheon United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lee Bum-Soo 2703300000000
Kim Yu-Sung 00000000000
Min Seong-Jun 00000300000
Defenders
Kim Dong-Min 901100200000
Lim Hyeong-Jin 00000000000
Choi Woo-Jin 611101200000
Kim Geon-Hui 00000200000
Kim Seong-Min 1563121200000
Min Gyeong-Hyeon 00000000000
Hong Si-Hoo 2413301000100
M. Jonjić 1802200100000
Kim Yeon-Soo 1802200100100
Jung Dong-Yoon 2093210100000
Kim Jun-Yub 00000000000
H. Delbridge 00000000000
Kwon Han-Jin 901100000000
Oh Ban-Suk 2703301000100
Midfielders
Mun Ji-Hwan 81010100000
Kim Do-Hyeok 00000000000
Park Jin-Hong 00000000000
Lee Myung-Joo 2703300000000
Kim Hyun-Seo 431101100000
Shin Jin-Ho 00000000000
P. M'Poku 1722201000000
Attackers
Kim Min-Seok 00000000000
S. Mugoša 2483301020000
Ha Dong-Seon 00000000000
Park Seung-Ho 2623301010000
Kim Se-Hoon 00000100000
Gerso 2023210101100
Ji Eon-Hak 01010200000
Lee Jong-Uk 00000000000
Cheon Seong-Hoon 182020300000
Kim Bo-Sub 00000000000
Song Si-Woo 00000100000

Transfers

Incheon United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Jonjić
24 January 2024
24 January 2024CerezoFree
Lee Bum-Soo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BucheonFree
Ji Eon-Hak
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Chungnam Asan-
Song Si-Woo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Seoul E-Land-
Lee Jong-Uk
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Paju-
Kim Seong-Min
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimpo-
Transfers Out
Kim Dae-Jung
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Cheonan CityFree
Hernandes
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Jeonbuk Motors-
Lee Joon-Suk
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Suwon-
Kim Dong-Heon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GimcheonLoan
Lee Je-Ho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Paju-
Park Hyun-Bin
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Bucheon-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30