Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday May. 19

  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  • Mon
    May 21
  • Tue
    May 22
  • Wed
    May 23
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:00pm New York City 4 - 0 Colorado Rapids fuboTV, DIRECTV, YES Network, MLS Live,
Live + 3:00pm Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 4:00pm Dallas 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps DIRECTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Philadelphia Union 4 - 1 Real Salt Lake fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, KMYU Utah, E…
Live + 7:30pm New England 0 - 1 Columbus Crew fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, CW Columbus…
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 3 DC United fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, MSG, MSG GO
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Celta de Vigo 4 - 2 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +10:15am Leganés 3 - 2 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:30pm Las Palmas 1 - 2 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Málaga 0 - 1 Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Sevilla 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Villarreal 2 - 2 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am Juventus 2 - 1 Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 3:00pm Caen 0 - 0 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Dijon 2 - 1 Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 2 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Metz 0 - 4 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Nantes 1 - 0 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Rennes 1 - 1 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Saint-Étienne 5 - 0 Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Toulouse 2 - 1 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Troyes 0 - 3 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
England - FA Cup 
Live +12:15pm Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester United
*Final
fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 2:00pm Bayern München 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
*Final
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Friendly 
Live +12:30pm Iran 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 12:10pm UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Viapla…
Live + 6:00pm Flamengo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 8:00pm Palmeiras 3 - 0 Bahia PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil, D…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:00pm Unión La Calera 4 - 0 O'Higgins TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:30pm Unión Española 3 - 2 Colo-Colo Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 9:00pm Atlético Huila P0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Macará 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Live + 3:30pm Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Live + 6:00pm Delfin 3 - 1 Técnico Universitario GOLTV Play
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Deportivo Binacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 4:30pm Unión Comercio 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 6:45pm Sport Rosario 3 - 2 Alianza Lima Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 9:00pm Sport Boys 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Live +10:00am Celtic 2 - 0 Motherwell fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Celtic TV
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +10:00am Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sevilla II fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +10:00am Gimnàstic Tarragona 5 - 3 Cultural Leonesa LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 2:30pm Granada 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 2:30pm Lorca 1 - 5 Real Valladolid LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +12:00pm Göztepe 0 - 1 Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +12:00pm İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 2 Kasımpaşa SportKlub 4 Slovenia, Digiturk Play, beI…
Live +12:00pm Beşiktaş 5 - 1 Sivasspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 4 Turkey,
Live +12:00pm Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Konyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
United States - USL 
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Ottawa Fury ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 4 - 1 North Carolina ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 2 - 1 Atlanta United II ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, YouTube
Live 7:30pm Charlotte Independence 0 - 0 Toronto II ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:00pm OKC Energy 1 - 0 Colorado Springs ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:00pm Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:30pm Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:30pm San Antonio 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:30pm Phoenix Rising 1 - 3 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, YouTube
Live 10:30pm Reno 1868 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders II ESPN+, YouTube
Live +11:00pm Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 Real Monarchs ESPN+, YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm Utah Royals vs Houston Dash fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Portland Thorns go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Seattle Reign vs Chicago Red Stars go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 11:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen DFB Pokal
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League Classic
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:00pm Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 7:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid
*Repeat from May 16, 2018
fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN2 Norte, E…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Villarreal vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00am VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 12:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 5:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:30pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein MSG Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 5:30pm Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00pm Belgium vs Mexico fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Mexico vs Bosnia and Herzegovina fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Mexico vs Iceland fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Mexico vs Croatia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Mexico vs Iceland fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Mexico vs Croatia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:30am Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Defensa y Justicia vs Club Atlético Mitre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Newell's Old Boys vs Deportivo Rincón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Chapecoense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Atletico PR vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Botafogo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Grêmio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Atletico PR vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Croatia - 1. HNL 
Repeat 12:00pm Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 9:00pm Macará vs Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:30am Bundesliga Report fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018